<?xml version="1.0" encoding="utf-8"?>
<rss version="2.0">
<channel>
<pubDate>Fri, 25 May 2012 19:32:06 +0800</pubDate>
<docs>http://www.alamowatches.com/</docs>
<description>There are all replica watches of famous brands. These fake watches are top-quality. Welcome to buy your favorite ones.</description>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com/</link>
<title>alamowatches.com</title>
<image>
<title>alamowatches.com</title>
<url>http://www.alamowatches.com/animated_favicon.gif</url>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com/</link>
<description>There are all replica watches of famous brands. These fake watches are top-quality. Welcome to buy your favorite ones.</description>
</image>
<generator>http://www.alamowatches.com/</generator>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Versace 1:1 Grade Men's Calf Leather Shoes - Black - US 8.0 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-versace-1-1-grade-mens-calf-leather-shoes-black-p57873.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-versace-1-1-grade-mens-calf-leather-shoes-black-p57873.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/57/57873/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
These leather shoes will add a nice finishing touch on any professional look. Crafted of durable leather, these shoes will become a staple in any wardrobe. 

the best 1:1 grade item
high quality calf leather with black color exterior
silver plaque with Versace pattern logo on the uppers
two sides with cashmere in black color
padded insock for enhanced comfort
shoes marked Versace label insole
square toe

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, ]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Versace/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-01-18 14:54</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-versace-1-1-grade-mens-calf-leather-shoes-black-p57873.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Versace 1:1 Grade Men's Patent Leather Shoes - Black US 7.5 only]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-versace-1-1-grade-mens-patent-leather-shoes-p57874.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-versace-1-1-grade-mens-patent-leather-shoes-p57874.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/57/57874/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
These leather shoes will add a nice finishing touch on any professional look. Crafted of durable leather, these shoes will become a staple in any wardrobe. 

the best 1:1 grade item
high quality patent leather with black color exterior
adjustable leather strap with silver metallic buckle
leather trim with topstitching on the uppers
padded insock for enhanced comfort
shoes marked Versace label insole
square toe

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Versace/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-01 00:30</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-versace-1-1-grade-mens-patent-leather-shoes-p57874.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Versace 1:1 Grade Men's Leather Shoes  - Black US 8.5/9.0 only]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-versace-1-1-grade-mens-leather-shoes-black-us-p57876.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-versace-1-1-grade-mens-leather-shoes-black-us-p57876.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/57/57876/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
These leather shoes will add a nice finishing touch on any professional look. Crafted of durable leather, these shoes will become a staple in any wardrobe. 

the best 1:1 grade item
high quality leather with black color exterior
adjustable leather strap with silver metallic buckle 
double needle stitchings on the uppers
padded insock for enhanced comfort
shoes marked Versace label insole
square toe

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, pleas]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Versace/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-01 00:30</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-versace-1-1-grade-mens-leather-shoes-black-us-p57876.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Versace Women's Suede Leather Concealed Platform Bow Trim Pumps - Grey]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-versace-womens-suede-leather-concealed-platform-p129316.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-versace-womens-suede-leather-concealed-platform-p129316.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/129/129316/default/v4_20111228134338_343802.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The stylish and stunning Versace pumps will revive your sassy wear;
The fine AAA grade item;
Top quality suede lambskin leather in grey color exterior with smooth leather trim;
Almond-shaped toe with bow and feather accented on the toe cap;
Concealed platform adds extra comfort;
Supple lambskin leather lining;
Versace logo marked leather insole;
Rubber outsole;
The heel measures about 13.4 cm high.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Versace/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-09 16:17</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-versace-womens-suede-leather-concealed-platform-p129316.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Versace Women's Suede Leather Concealed Platform Bow Trim Pumps - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-versace-womens-suede-leather-concealed-platform-p129318.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-versace-womens-suede-leather-concealed-platform-p129318.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/129/129318/default/v4_20111228134338_343818.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The stylish and stunning Versace pumps will revive your sassy wear;
The fine AAA grade item;
Top quality suede lambskin leather in black color exterior with smooth leather trim;
Almond-shaped toe with bow and feather accented on the toe cap;
Concealed platform adds extra comfort;
Supple lambskin leather lining;
Versace logo marked leather insole;
Rubber outsole;
The heel measures about 13.4 cm high.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Versace/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-09 16:17</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-versace-womens-suede-leather-concealed-platform-p129318.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Versace Women's Suede Leather Concealed Platform Bow Trim Pumps - Red]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-versace-womens-suede-leather-concealed-platform-p129320.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-versace-womens-suede-leather-concealed-platform-p129320.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/129/129320/default/v4_20111228134338_343834.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The stylish and stunning Versace pumps will revive your sassy wear;
The fine AAA grade item;
Top quality suede lambskin leather in red color exterior with smooth leather trim;
Almond-shaped toe with bow and feather accented on the toe cap;
Concealed platform adds extra comfort;
Supple lambskin leather lining;
Versace logo marked leather insole;
Rubber outsole;
The heel measures about 13.4 cm high.
&amp;nbsp;
&amp;nbsp;
&amp;nbsp;]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Versace/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-09 16:17</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-versace-womens-suede-leather-concealed-platform-p129320.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Versace 1:1 Grade Men's Calf Leather Shoes - Black - US 8.5Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-versace-1-1-grade-mens-calf-leather-shoes-black-p53858.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-versace-1-1-grade-mens-calf-leather-shoes-black-p53858.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/53/53858/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The best 1:1 grade
High quality leather with black exterior
Embossed Versace logo on the upper
Versace cube embedded in the heel
Padded insock for enhanced comfort

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Versace/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-27 19:17</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-versace-1-1-grade-mens-calf-leather-shoes-black-p53858.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Versace Women's 1:1 Grade Leather Greek Key Plaque Accent Ballerina Flats - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-versace-womens-1-1-grade-leather-greek-key-plaque-p96872.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-versace-womens-1-1-grade-leather-greek-key-plaque-p96872.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/96/96872/default/v4_20110525153659_75854.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
the best 1:1 grade item
top quality calf leather in black color exterior
fine patent leather toe cap and the back
fine leather lining
stitched stretchy topline
round-toe design
signature Greek Key plaque on the toe cap
shoes marked with Versace logo signature insole

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please  let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition  that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Versace/Slippers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 17:26</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-versace-womens-1-1-grade-leather-greek-key-plaque-p96872.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Versace 1:1 Grade Men's Patent Leather Lace-up Shoes - Black - US 8.5/9.5 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-versace-1-1-grade-mens-patent-leather-lace-up-p53879.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-versace-1-1-grade-mens-patent-leather-lace-up-p53879.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/53/53879/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The best 1:1 grade item
High quality patent leather with black exterior
Cord lace-up style
Padded insock for enhanced comfort

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Versace/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-01-31 22:52</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-versace-1-1-grade-mens-patent-leather-lace-up-p53879.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Versace 1:1 Grade Men's Calf Leather Lace-up Shoes - Black - US 8.0/8.5 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-versace-1-1-grade-mens-calf-leather-lace-up-shoes-p53881.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-versace-1-1-grade-mens-calf-leather-lace-up-shoes-p53881.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/53/53881/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The best 1:1 grade item
High quality calf leather in black exterior
Cord lace-up style
Padded insock for enhanced comfort

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Versace/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2011-11-28 00:34</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-versace-1-1-grade-mens-calf-leather-lace-up-shoes-p53881.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Versace 1:1 Grade Men's Leather Lace-up Shoes - Sorrel - US 7.5/8.5 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-versace-1-1-grade-mens-leather-lace-up-shoes-p57005.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-versace-1-1-grade-mens-leather-lace-up-shoes-p57005.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/57/57005/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
the best 1:1 grade item
high quality leather with black color exterior
four stitch lines detail on the uppers
shoes with embossed Versace trademark insole
padded insock for enhanced comfort
leather sole

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Versace/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2011-06-11 23:57</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-versace-1-1-grade-mens-leather-lace-up-shoes-p57005.html</guid>
</item>
</channel>
</rss>

