<?xml version="1.0" encoding="utf-8"?>
<rss version="2.0">
<channel>
<pubDate>Fri, 25 May 2012 16:24:53 +0800</pubDate>
<docs>http://www.alamowatches.com/</docs>
<description>There are all replica watches of famous brands. These fake watches are top-quality. Welcome to buy your favorite ones.</description>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com/</link>
<title>alamowatches.com</title>
<image>
<title>alamowatches.com</title>
<url>http://www.alamowatches.com/animated_favicon.gif</url>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com/</link>
<description>There are all replica watches of famous brands. These fake watches are top-quality. Welcome to buy your favorite ones.</description>
</image>
<generator>http://www.alamowatches.com/</generator>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dolce &amp; Gabbana 1:1 Grade Men's Leather Lace-up Shoes - Black - US 9.0 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-1-1-grade-mens-leather-lace-up-p53812.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-1-1-grade-mens-leather-lace-up-p53812.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/53/53812/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
Fine 1:1 grade item
High quality leather with black exterior
Padded insock for enhanced comfort
Shoes with embossed Dolce &amp;amp; Gabbana logo insole

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dolce & Gabbana/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-30 17:29</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-1-1-grade-mens-leather-lace-up-p53812.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dolce &amp; Gabbana 1:1 Grade Men's Lace-up Leather Shoes - Burgundy US 8.0 Only ]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-1-1-grade-mens-lace-up-leather-p57862.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-1-1-grade-mens-lace-up-leather-p57862.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/57/57862/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
These lace-up leather shoes will add a nice finishing touch on any professional look. Crafted of durable leather, these shoes will become a staple in any wardrobe. 

the best 1:1 grade item
high quality leather with burgundy color exterior
elastic stripe on the uppers
padded insock for enhanced comfort
shoes marked Dolce &amp;amp; Gabbana label insole
pointed toe

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custo]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dolce & Gabbana/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 16:11</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-1-1-grade-mens-lace-up-leather-p57862.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dolce &amp; Gabbana 1:1 Grade Men's Lace-up Leather Shoes - Black - US 8.5 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-1-1-grade-mens-lace-up-leather-p57864.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-1-1-grade-mens-lace-up-leather-p57864.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/57/57864/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
These lace-up leather shoes will add a nice finishing touch on any professional look. Crafted of durable leather, these shoes will become a staple in any wardrobe. 

the best 1:1 grade item
high quality leather in black color with patent leather trim
elastic fabric stripe on the uppers
vamp and back with single patent leather strap 
padded insock for enhanced comfort
shoes marked Dolce &amp;amp; Gabbana label insole
pointed toe

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes ]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dolce & Gabbana/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-02-02 00:47</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-1-1-grade-mens-lace-up-leather-p57864.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dolce &amp; Gabbana 1:1 Grade Men's Suede Slip-on Shoes - Coffee US 8.0 ONLY]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-1-1-grade-mens-suede-slip-on-shoes-p65719.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-1-1-grade-mens-suede-slip-on-shoes-p65719.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/65/65719/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
These suede slip-on loafers will add a nice finishing touch on any occasion. Crafted of durable suede leather, these shoes will become a staple in any wardrobe.

the best 1:1 grade item
high quality suede with coffee color exterior
vamp detailed with topstitched pleat 
leather trim with double silver-tone metallic buckles above the tongue
padded insock for enhanced comfort
shoes marked Dolce &amp;amp; Gabbana label insole
fine leather insole
square toe design

NOTE: If]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dolce & Gabbana/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-22 16:01</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-1-1-grade-mens-suede-slip-on-shoes-p65719.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dolce &amp; Gabbana 1:1 Grade Men's Suede Leather Slip-on Loafers - Apricot US 8.0 ONLY]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-1-1-grade-mens-suede-leather-p65720.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-1-1-grade-mens-suede-leather-p65720.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/65/65720/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
These suede leather slip-on loafers will add a nice finishing touch on any occasion. Crafted of durable suede leather, these shoes will become a staple in any wardrobe.

the best 1:1 grade item
high quality suede leather with apricot color exterior
vamp detailed with topstitched pleat 
leather trim with double gold-tone metallic buckles above the tongue
padded insock for enhanced comfort
shoes marked Dolce &amp;amp; Gabbana label insole
fine leather insole
square toe des]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dolce & Gabbana/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-22 16:01</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-1-1-grade-mens-suede-leather-p65720.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dolce &amp; Gabbana 1:1 Grade Men's Calf Leather Slip-on Shoes - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-1-1-grade-mens-calf-leather-p67816.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-1-1-grade-mens-calf-leather-p67816.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/67/67816/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
These leather slip-on shoes will add a nice finishing touch on any professional look. Crafted of durable leather, these shoes will become a staple in any wardrobe.

the best 1:1 grade item
high quality calf leather with black color exterior
silvertone double buckles marked DG initials linked by screws with completed leather trim 
vamp detailed with nice topstitching
padded insock for enhanced comfort
shoes marked Docle &amp; Gabbana label insole
fine leather insole
pointe]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dolce & Gabbana/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-09 16:52</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-1-1-grade-mens-calf-leather-p67816.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dolce &amp; Gabbana 1:1 Grade Men's Patent Leather Slip-on Shoes - Coffee - US 9.0 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-1-1-grade-mens-patent-leather-p75601.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-1-1-grade-mens-patent-leather-p75601.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/75/75601/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
These leather slip-on shoes will add a nice finishing touch on any professional look. Crafted of durable leather, these shoes will become a staple in any wardrobe.

the best 1:1 grade item
high quality patent calf leather in coffee color exterior
silvertone double buckles marked DG initials linked by screws with completed leather trim 
vamp detailed with nice topstitching
padded insock for enhanced comfort
shoes marked Docle &amp;amp; Gabbana label insole
fine leather ins]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dolce & Gabbana/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-02-01 22:33</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-1-1-grade-mens-patent-leather-p75601.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dolce &amp; Gabbana 1:1 Grade Men's Grained Calf Leather Slip-on Shoes - Black US 8.0 only]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-1-1-grade-mens-grained-calf-p75605.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-1-1-grade-mens-grained-calf-p75605.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/75/75605/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
These leather slip-on shoes will add a nice finishing touch on any occasions. Crafted of durable leather, these shoes will become a staple in any wardrobe.

the best 1:1 grade item
high quality grained calf leather in black color exterior
silvertone double buckles marked DG initials linked by screws with completed leather trim 
vamp detailed with nice topstitched pleat
padded insock for enhanced comfort
shoes marked Docle &amp;amp; Gabbana label insole
fine leather insole]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dolce & Gabbana/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-01 00:25</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-1-1-grade-mens-grained-calf-p75605.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dolce &amp; Gabbana 1:1 Grade Men's Grained Calf Leather Slip-on Shoes - Coffee US 8.0 only]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-1-1-grade-mens-grained-calf-p75609.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-1-1-grade-mens-grained-calf-p75609.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/75/75609/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
These leather slip-on shoes will add a nice finishing touch on any occasions. Crafted of durable leather, these shoes will become a staple in any wardrobe.

the best 1:1 grade item
high quality grained calf leather in coffee color exterior
polished metal double buckles marked DG initials linked by screws with completed leather trim 
vamp detailed with nice topstitched pleat
padded insock for enhanced comfort
shoes marked Docle &amp;amp; Gabbana label insole
fine leather i]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dolce & Gabbana/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-01 00:25</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-1-1-grade-mens-grained-calf-p75609.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dolce &amp; Gabbana Men's 1:1 Grade Python Veins Slip-on Leather Loafers - Grey]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-1-1-grade-python-veins-p119894.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-1-1-grade-python-veins-p119894.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/119/119894/default/v4_20111012094124_258416.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality&amp;nbsp;calf leather in&amp;nbsp;grey color exterior;
Slip-on and slight&amp;nbsp;round toe design;
Python&amp;nbsp;veins vamp;
Side&amp;nbsp;leather pass through&amp;nbsp;metal eyelet&amp;nbsp;and nice stitching details;&amp;nbsp;
Upper metal D&amp;amp;G charm;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Extremely comfortable rubber outsole;
Comes with shoe box and dust bags.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dolce & Gabbana/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 16:11</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-1-1-grade-python-veins-p119894.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dolce &amp; Gabbana Men's 1:1 Grade Slip-on Leather Loafers - Brown]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-1-1-grade-slip-on-leather-p119896.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-1-1-grade-slip-on-leather-p119896.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/119/119896/default/v4_20111012094124_258436.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality&amp;nbsp;calf leather in&amp;nbsp;brown color exterior;
Slip-on and slight&amp;nbsp;round toe design;
Side&amp;nbsp;leather pass through leather and nice stitching details;&amp;nbsp;
Upper metal D&amp;amp;G charm;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Extremely comfortable rubber outsole;
Comes with shoe box and dust bags.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dolce & Gabbana/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 16:11</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-1-1-grade-slip-on-leather-p119896.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dolce&amp;Gabbana Men's Suede Slip-on Loafer - Blue]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-suede-slip-on-loafer-blue-p135202.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-suede-slip-on-loafer-blue-p135202.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/135/135202/default/v4_20120219114903_394168.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Slip-on loafers from Dolce&amp;amp;Gabbana provide maximum casual comfort.

The fine AAA grade item;
Top quality suede in blue color exterior;
Slip on styling with top stitching;
Metallic bar with leather tassel trim over the tongue;
Comfortable leather lining;
Slightly padded insock with marked signature;
Flexible rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dolce & Gabbana/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-24 14:46</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-suede-slip-on-loafer-blue-p135202.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dolce&amp;Gabbana Men's Suede Slip-on Loafer - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-suede-slip-on-loafer-black-p135204.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-suede-slip-on-loafer-black-p135204.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/135/135204/default/v4_20120219114904_394184.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Slip-on loafers from Dolce&amp;amp;Gabbana provide maximum casual comfort.

The fine AAA grade item;
Top quality suede in black color exterior;
Slip on styling with top stitching;
Metallic bar with leather tassel trim over the tongue;
Comfortable leather lining;
Slightly padded insock with marked signature;
Flexible rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dolce & Gabbana/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-24 14:46</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-suede-slip-on-loafer-black-p135204.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dolce&amp;Gabbana Men's Calf Leather Slip-on Loafer - Brown]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-calf-leather-slip-on-loafer-p135206.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-calf-leather-slip-on-loafer-p135206.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/135/135206/default/v4_20120219114904_394202.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Slip-on loafers from Dolce&amp;amp;Gabbana provide maximum casual comfort.

The fine AAA grade item;
Top quality calf leather in black color exterior;
Slip on styling with top stitching;
Leather band with tassel trim over the tongue;
Comfortable leather lining;
Slightly padded insock with marked signature;
Flexible rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dolce & Gabbana/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-24 14:46</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-calf-leather-slip-on-loafer-p135206.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dolce&amp;Gabbana Men's Calf Leather Slip-on Loafer - Military Green]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-calf-leather-slip-on-loafer-p135208.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-calf-leather-slip-on-loafer-p135208.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/135/135208/default/v4_20120219114904_394218.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Slip-on loafers from Dolce&amp;amp;Gabbana provide maximum casual comfort.

The fine AAA grade item;
Top quality calf leather in military green color exterior;
Slip on styling with top stitching;
Metallic bar with leather tassel trim over the tongue;
Comfortable leather lining;
Slightly padded insock with marked signature;
Flexible rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dolce & Gabbana/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-24 14:46</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-calf-leather-slip-on-loafer-p135208.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dolce&amp;Gabbana Men's Calf Leather Slip-on Loafer - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-calf-leather-slip-on-loafer-p135210.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-calf-leather-slip-on-loafer-p135210.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/135/135210/default/v4_20120219114904_394236.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Slip-on loafers from Dolce&amp;amp;Gabbana provide maximum casual comfort.

The fine AAA grade item;
Top quality calf leather in black color exterior;
Slip on styling with top stitching;
Band with tassel trim over the tongue;
Comfortable leather lining;
Slightly padded insock with marked signature;
Flexible rubber outsole.
&amp;nbsp;
&amp;nbsp;]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dolce & Gabbana/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-24 14:46</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-calf-leather-slip-on-loafer-p135210.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[D &amp; G Men's Canvas Slip-on Loafers - Blue]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-d-g-mens-canvas-slip-on-loafers-blue-p152678.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-d-g-mens-canvas-slip-on-loafers-blue-p152678.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/152/152678/default/v4_20120502094346_502126.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>
Alluring casual canvas loafers from D &amp;amp; G should be owned;
Fine AAA grade items;
High quality canvas in denim blue color exterior;
Slip-on deesign for easy wear on and off;
Comfortable lining and insole;
Brand signature at insole and rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dolce & Gabbana/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-09 14:55</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-d-g-mens-canvas-slip-on-loafers-blue-p152678.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dolce&amp;Gabbana 1:1 Grade Men's Leather Thong Sandals - White-US 8.0 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-1-1-grade-mens-leather-thong-sandals-p53786.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-1-1-grade-mens-leather-thong-sandals-p53786.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/53/53786/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
Fine 1:1 grade item
High quality white leather with fabric trim 
Sandals with embossed Dolce&amp;amp;Gabbana logo on leather trim

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dolce & Gabbana/Sandals/]]></category>
<pubDate>2011-05-26 02:27</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-1-1-grade-mens-leather-thong-sandals-p53786.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dolce &amp; Gabbana 1:1 Grade Men's Leather Thong Sandals - Black -US 8.0/8.5 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-1-1-grade-mens-leather-thong-p53787.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-1-1-grade-mens-leather-thong-p53787.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/53/53787/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
Fine 1:1 grade item
High quality black leather with fabric trim 
Sandals with embossed Dolce&amp;amp;Gabbana logo on leather trim

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dolce & Gabbana/Sandals/]]></category>
<pubDate>2011-05-26 02:27</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-1-1-grade-mens-leather-thong-p53787.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dolce &amp; Gabbana Men's 1:1 Grade Calfskin Leather Thong Sandals with Horsebit - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-p149170.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-p149170.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/149/149170/default/v4_20120416115804_483342.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Get the simple yet chic style in everydaysummer cool in our slip-on-and-go Dolce &amp;amp; Gabbana thong sandal for you. Just add your favorite shorts, tees and tanks for a sun-worthy look.
The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality calfskin leather in black color exterior;
Horsebit charm&amp;nbsp;design;
Fine leather lining with marked signature and padded insole;
Rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dolce & Gabbana/Sandals/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-30 16:09</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-p149170.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dolce &amp; Gabbana Men's 1:1 Grade Calfskin Leather Crisscross Strap Sandals - Coffee]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-p149172.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-p149172.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/149/149172/default/v4_20120416115804_483352.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Get the simple yet chic style in everydaysummer cool in our slip-on-and-go&amp;nbsp;Dolce &amp;amp; Gabbana sandal&amp;nbsp;for you. Just add your favorite shorts, tees and tanks for a sun-worthy look.
The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality calfskin leather in&amp;nbsp;coffee color exterior;
Simple crisscross straps with logo plaque design;
Fine leather lining with marked signature and padded insole;
Rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dolce & Gabbana/Sandals/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-30 16:09</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-p149172.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dolce &amp; Gabbana Men's 1:1 Grade Calfskin Leather Crisscross Strap Sandals - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-p149174.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-p149174.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/149/149174/default/v4_20120416115804_483362.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Get the simple yet chic style in everydaysummer cool in our slip-on-and-go&amp;nbsp;Dolce &amp;amp; Gabbana sandal&amp;nbsp;for you. Just add your favorite shorts, tees and tanks for a sun-worthy look.
The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality calfskin leather in&amp;nbsp;black color exterior;
Simple crisscross straps with logo plaque design;
Fine leather lining with marked signature and padded insole;
Rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dolce & Gabbana/Sandals/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-30 16:09</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-p149174.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dolce &amp; Gabbana Men's 1:1 Grade Calfskin Leather Strappy Sandals with Horsebit - Coffee]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-p149176.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-p149176.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/149/149176/default/v4_20120416115804_483372.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Get the simple yet chic style in everydaysummer cool in our slip-on-and-go Dolce &amp;amp; Gabbana sandal for you. Just add your favorite shorts, tees and tanks for a sun-worthy look.
The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality calfskin leather in&amp;nbsp;coffee color exterior;
Straps with horsebit charm&amp;nbsp;design;
Fine leather lining with marked signature and padded insole;
Rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dolce & Gabbana/Sandals/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-30 16:09</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-p149176.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dolce &amp; Gabbana Men's 1:1 Grade Calfskin Leather Strappy Sandals with Horsebit - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-p149178.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-p149178.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/149/149178/default/v4_20120416115804_483382.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Get the simple yet chic style in everydaysummer cool in our slip-on-and-go Dolce &amp;amp; Gabbana sandal for you. Just add your favorite shorts, tees and tanks for a sun-worthy look.
The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality calfskin leather in black color exterior;
Straps with horsebit charm&amp;nbsp;design;
Fine leather lining with marked signature and padded insole;
Rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dolce & Gabbana/Sandals/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-30 16:09</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-p149178.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dolce &amp; Gabbana Men's 1:1 Grade Calfskin Leather Y-strap Flip Flops - Coffee]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-p149180.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-p149180.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/149/149180/default/v4_20120416115804_483392.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Get the simple yet chic style in everydaysummer cool in our slip-on-and-go Dolce &amp;amp; Gabbana flip flops for you. Just add your favorite shorts, tees and tanks for a sun-worthy look.
The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality calfskin leather in&amp;nbsp;coffee color exterior;
Simple Y-strap with metal logo plaque&amp;nbsp;design;
Fine leather lining with maked signature detailing and padded insole;
Rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dolce & Gabbana/Sandals/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-30 16:09</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-p149180.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dolce &amp; Gabbana Men's 1:1 Grade Calfskin Leather Y-strap Flip Flops - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-p149182.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-p149182.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/149/149182/default/v4_20120416115804_483402.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Get the simple yet chic style in everydaysummer cool in our slip-on-and-go Dolce &amp;amp; Gabbana flip flops for you. Just add your favorite shorts, tees and tanks for a sun-worthy look.
The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality calfskin leather in&amp;nbsp;black color exterior;
Simple Y-strap with metal logo plaque&amp;nbsp;design;
Fine leather lining with maked signature detailing and padded insole;
Rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dolce & Gabbana/Sandals/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-30 16:06</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-p149182.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dolce &amp; Gabbana Men's 1:1 Grade Calfskin Leather Crisscross Straps Sandals - Black ]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-p149186.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-p149186.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/149/149186/default/v4_20120416115805_483422.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Get the simple yet chic style in everyday summer cool in the slip-on-and-go Dolce &amp;amp; Gabbana&amp;nbsp;sandal for you. Just add your favorite shorts, tees and tanks for a sun-worthy look.
The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality calfskin leather in black color exterior;
Crisscross straps with metal logo plaque design;
Adjustable back buckled strap for secure and easy fit;
Fine leather lining with marked signature and padded insole;
Rubber outsole.
&amp;nbsp;]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dolce & Gabbana/Sandals/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-30 15:58</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-p149186.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dolce &amp; Gabbana Men's 1:1 Grade Calfskin Leather Y-strap Flip Flops with Horsebit - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-p149190.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-p149190.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/149/149190/default/v4_20120416115805_483442.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Get the simple yet chic style in everydaysummer cool in our slip-on-and-go&amp;nbsp;Dolce &amp;amp; Gabbana flip flops&amp;nbsp;for you. Just add your favorite shorts, tees and tanks for a sun-worthy look.
The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality calfskin leather in&amp;nbsp;black color exterior;
Simple Y-strap and horsebit charm design;
Fine&amp;nbsp;leather lining with marked signature and padded insole;
Rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dolce & Gabbana/Sandals/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-30 15:58</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-p149190.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[D &amp; G Men's Patent Leather Lace-up Sneakers - Black-US 9.5 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-d-g-mens-patent-leather-lace-up-sneakers-p53505.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-d-g-mens-patent-leather-lace-up-sneakers-p53505.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/53/53505/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
Fine AAA grade
This stylish shoes are lightweight and comfortable to wear
High quality patent leather with black exterior
Sneakers with white/red/white stripe
Rubber sole
Round toe

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dolce & Gabbana/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-02 12:27</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-d-g-mens-patent-leather-lace-up-sneakers-p53505.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dolce &amp; Gabbana Men's Leather Lace-up sneakers - Black-US 9.5 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-leather-lace-up-sneakers-p53514.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-leather-lace-up-sneakers-p53514.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/53/53514/default/v4_20120310142421_430898.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
Fine AAA grade
High quality leather in black color
Lace-up sneakers with studded DG detail
Rubber sole
Round toe

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dolce & Gabbana/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-10 22:25</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-leather-lace-up-sneakers-p53514.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dolce &amp; Gabbana  Men's Leather Lace-up sneakers - Black-US 9.0 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-leather-lace-up-sneakers-p53517.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-leather-lace-up-sneakers-p53517.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/53/53517/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
Fine AAA grade
High quality quilted leather in black color
Lace-up sneakers with logo metal detail
Rubber sole
Round toe

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dolce & Gabbana/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2011-11-05 10:39</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-leather-lace-up-sneakers-p53517.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dolce &amp; Gabbana Men's Leather Lace-up Sneakers - Orange-US 6.5/8.5/9.0 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-leather-lace-up-sneakers-p53520.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-leather-lace-up-sneakers-p53520.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/53/53520/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
Fine AAA grade
This stylish shoes are lightweight and comfortable to wear.
High quality mesh fabric and orange leather exterior
Gold metal D&amp;amp;G logo detail
Rubber sole
Round toe

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dolce & Gabbana/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2011-07-30 09:31</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-leather-lace-up-sneakers-p53520.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[D &amp; G Men's Leather Leisure Lace-up Sneakers - Bronze-US 9.0/9.5 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-d-g-mens-leather-leisure-lace-up-sneakers-p53565.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-d-g-mens-leather-leisure-lace-up-sneakers-p53565.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/53/53565/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
Fine AAA grade
This stylish shoes are lightweight and comfortable to wear.
High quality calf leather with bronze color exterior
D&amp;amp;G logo tag
Rubber sole

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dolce & Gabbana/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-01-18 11:08</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-d-g-mens-leather-leisure-lace-up-sneakers-p53565.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dolce &amp; Gabbana Men's Leather Leisure Shoes - Blue-US 9.0 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-leather-leisure-shoes-p53575.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-leather-leisure-shoes-p53575.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/53/53575/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
Fine AAA grade
This stylish shoes are lightweight and comfortable to wear.
High quality calf leather in blue color exterior
Embossed Dolce &amp;amp; Gabbana logo tag
Rubber sole

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dolce & Gabbana/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-01-18 10:44</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-leather-leisure-shoes-p53575.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dolce &amp; Gabbana Men's Fabric Lace-up Shoes - Brown - US 9.0/9.5 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-fabric-lace-up-shoes-brown-p54684.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-fabric-lace-up-shoes-brown-p54684.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/54/54684/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
High quality quilted fabric with brown color exterior
Suede leather front and back detailing
Light gold plaque with Dolce &amp;amp; Gabbana logo
Walk in comfortable style

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dolce & Gabbana/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-01-18 10:44</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-fabric-lace-up-shoes-brown-p54684.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dolce &amp; Gabbana Men's Leather Leisure Lace-up Shoes - Blue - US 8.5/9.0 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-leather-leisure-lace-up-shoes-p54691.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-leather-leisure-lace-up-shoes-p54691.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/54/54691/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
Top quality plain leather with D&amp;amp;G logo design
Front and back with patent leather in blue color
Silver plaque with embossed Dolce &amp;amp; Gabbana logo
Shoes with embossed Dolce &amp;amp; Gabbana logo insole

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dolce & Gabbana/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-01-31 22:53</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-leather-leisure-lace-up-shoes-p54691.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dolce &amp; Gabbana Men's Leather Leisure Lace-up Shoes - Black/Silver - US 9.0/9.5 Only ]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-leather-leisure-lace-up-shoes-p54693.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-leather-leisure-lace-up-shoes-p54693.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/54/54693/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
Top quality black plain leather with D&amp;amp;G logo design
Front and back with patent leather in silver color
Silver plaque with embossed Dolce &amp;amp; Gabbana logo
Shoes with embossed Dolce &amp;amp; Gabbana logo insole

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dolce & Gabbana/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-02-12 18:50</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-leather-leisure-lace-up-shoes-p54693.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dolce &amp; Gabbana Men's Leather Leisure Lace-up Shoes - Black/Light Gold  - US 9.0/9.5 Only ]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-leather-leisure-lace-up-shoes-p54694.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-leather-leisure-lace-up-shoes-p54694.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/54/54694/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
Top quality plain leather with D&amp;amp;G logo design
Front and back with patent leather in light gold color
Silver plaque with embossed Dolce &amp;amp; Gabbana logo
Shoes with embossed Dolce &amp;amp; Gabbana logo insole

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dolce & Gabbana/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-01-18 10:44</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dolce-gabbana-mens-leather-leisure-lace-up-shoes-p54694.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[D &amp; G 1:1 Grade Men's Lace-up Patent Leather Sneakers - Black/Green]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-d-g-1-1-grade-mens-lace-up-patent-leather-p65716.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-d-g-1-1-grade-mens-lace-up-patent-leather-p65716.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/65/65716/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
the best 1;1 grade item
high quality patent calf leather with black color exterior
sneakers detailed green border and nice topstitching
brand logo marked on the back
sneakers marked D &amp; G label insole
fine leather lining
round toe design

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dolce & Gabbana/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-09 16:51</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-d-g-1-1-grade-mens-lace-up-patent-leather-p65716.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[D &amp; G Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Leather Sneakers - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-d-g-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-leather-sneakers-p107668.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-d-g-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-leather-sneakers-p107668.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/107/107668/default/v4_20110711095858_152268.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
Enjoy the casual comfort with these sneakers from D &amp;amp; G;

The best 1:1 grade item;

Top quality calf leather in black color exterior with fish scale pattern details;

Lace-up and round-toe design;

Nice stitch details;

D &amp;amp; G signature accents the tongue and the back;

Comfortable leather lining;

Padded insole with signature label;

Rubber outsole with friction;

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dolce & Gabbana/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-01-18 11:08</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-d-g-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-leather-sneakers-p107668.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[D &amp; G Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Suede Sneakers with Leather Trim - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-d-g-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-suede-sneakers-with-p107670.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-d-g-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-suede-sneakers-with-p107670.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/107/107670/default/v4_20110711095858_152284.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
Enjoy the casual comfort with these sneakers from D &amp;amp; G;

The best 1:1 grade item;

Top quality suede in black color exterior with calf leather trim;

Lace-up and slight square toe design;

Nice stitch details;

Embroidered Dolce &amp;amp;&amp;nbsp;Gabbana accents the back;

Comfortable leather lining;

Padded insole with signature label;

Rubber outsole with friction;

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please  let us know.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dolce & Gabbana/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-01-18 11:08</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-d-g-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-suede-sneakers-with-p107670.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[D &amp; G Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Suede Sneakers with Leather Trim - Coffee]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-d-g-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-suede-sneakers-with-p107672.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-d-g-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-suede-sneakers-with-p107672.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/107/107672/default/v4_20110711095858_152300.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
Enjoy the casual comfort with these sneakers from D &amp;amp; G;

The best 1:1 grade item;

Top quality suede in coffee color exterior with leather trim;

Lace-up and round-toe design;

Nice stitch details;

D &amp;amp; G signature accents the tongue and the back;

Comfortable leather lining;

Padded insole with signature label;

Rubber outsole with friction;

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please  let us know. We can offer you ]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dolce & Gabbana/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-01-18 11:08</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-d-g-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-suede-sneakers-with-p107672.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[D &amp; G Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Leather Sneakers with Suede Trim - White]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-d-g-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-leather-sneakers-with-p107674.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-d-g-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-leather-sneakers-with-p107674.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/107/107674/default/v4_20110711095858_152316.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
Enjoy the casual comfort with these sneakers from D &amp;amp; G;

The best 1:1 grade item;

Top quality calf leather in white color exterior with suede trim;

Lace-up and round-toe design;

Nice stitch details;

D &amp;amp; G signature accents the tongue and the back;

Comfortable leather lining;

Padded insole with signature label;

Rubber outsole with friction;

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please  let us know. We can offer ]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dolce & Gabbana/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-01-18 11:08</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-d-g-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-leather-sneakers-with-p107674.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[D &amp; G Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Leather Sneakers - White]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-d-g-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-leather-sneakers-p107676.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-d-g-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-leather-sneakers-p107676.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/107/107676/default/v4_20110711095858_152332.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
Enjoy the casual comfort with these sneakers from D &amp;amp; G;

The best 1:1 grade item;

Top quality calf leather in white color exterior;

Lace-up and round-toe design;

Nice stitch details;

D &amp;amp; G signature accents the tongue and the back;

Comfortable leather lining;

Padded insole with signature label;

Rubber outsole with nubs;

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measuremen]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dolce & Gabbana/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-01-18 11:08</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-d-g-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-leather-sneakers-p107676.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[D &amp;　G Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Suede Sneakers with Leather Trim - White]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-d-g-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-suede-sneakers-with-p107678.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-d-g-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-suede-sneakers-with-p107678.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/107/107678/default/v4_20110711095858_152348.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
Enjoy the casual comfort with these sneakers from D &amp;amp; G;

The best 1:1 grade item;

Top quality suede in white color exterior with calf leather trim;

Lace-up and round-toe design;

Nice stitch details;

D &amp;amp; G signature accents the tongue and the back;

Embroidered Comfortable leather lining;

Padded insole with signature label;

Rubber outsole with friction;

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dolce & Gabbana/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-01-18 11:08</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-d-g-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-suede-sneakers-with-p107678.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[D &amp; G Men's 1:1 Grade Leather Magic Tape Sneakers with Suede Trim - White]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-d-g-mens-1-1-grade-leather-magic-tape-sneakers-p107680.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-d-g-mens-1-1-grade-leather-magic-tape-sneakers-p107680.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/107/107680/default/v4_20110711095858_152364.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
Enjoy the casual comfort with these sneakers from D &amp;amp; G;

The best 1:1 grade item;

Top quality calf leather in white color exterior with suede trim;

Magic tape closure and round-toe design;

Nice stitch details;

D &amp;amp; G signature accents the tongue the back;

Comfortable leather lining;

Padded insole with marked signature;

Rubber outsole with friction;

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dolce & Gabbana/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-01-18 11:08</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-d-g-mens-1-1-grade-leather-magic-tape-sneakers-p107680.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[D &amp; G Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Leather Sneakers with Suede Trim - White]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-d-g-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-leather-sneakers-with-p107682.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-d-g-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-leather-sneakers-with-p107682.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/107/107682/default/v4_20110711095858_152380.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
Enjoy the casual comfort with these sneakers from D &amp;amp; G;

The best 1:1 grade item;

Top quality calf leather in white color exterior with suede trim;

Lace-up and round-toe design;

Nice stitch details;

D &amp;amp; G signature accents the tongue and the back;

Comfortable leather lining;

Padded insole with signature label;

Rubber outsole with friction;

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer y]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dolce & Gabbana/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-01-18 11:08</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-d-g-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-leather-sneakers-with-p107682.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[D &amp; G Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Leather Sneakers - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-d-g-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-leather-sneakers-p107684.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-d-g-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-leather-sneakers-p107684.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/107/107684/default/v4_20110711095858_152396.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
Enjoy the casual comfort with these sneakers from D &amp;amp; G;

The best 1:1 grade item;

Top quality calf leather in black color exterior;

Lace-up and round-toe design;

Nice stitch details;

D &amp;amp; G signature accents the tongue and the back;

Comfortable leather lining;

Padded insole with signature label;

Rubber outsole with nub details;

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom mea]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dolce & Gabbana/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-01-18 11:08</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-d-g-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-leather-sneakers-p107684.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[D &amp; G Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Leather Sneakers - Blue]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-d-g-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-leather-sneakers-p107686.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-d-g-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-leather-sneakers-p107686.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/107/107686/default/v4_20110711095858_152412.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
Enjoy the casual comfort with these sneakers from D &amp;amp; G;

The best 1:1 grade item;

Top quality calf leather in blue color exterior;

Lace-up and round-toe design;

Nice stitch details;

Embroidered D &amp;amp; G signature accents the tongue and the back;

Comfortable leather lining;

Padded insole with signature label;

Rubber outsole with friction;

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you cu]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dolce & Gabbana/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-01-18 11:08</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-d-g-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-leather-sneakers-p107686.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[D &amp; G Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Patent Leather Sneakers - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-d-g-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-patent-leather-p107688.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-d-g-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-patent-leather-p107688.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/107/107688/default/v4_20110711095858_152428.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
Enjoy the casual comfort with these sneakers from D &amp;amp; G;

The best 1:1 grade item;

Top quality patent leather in black color exterior;

Lace-up and round-toe design;

Nice stitch details;

D &amp;amp; G signature accents the back;

Comfortable leather lining;

Padded insole with signature label;

Rubber outsole with friction;

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dolce & Gabbana/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-01-18 11:08</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-d-g-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-patent-leather-p107688.html</guid>
</item>
</channel>
</rss>

