<?xml version="1.0" encoding="utf-8"?>
<rss version="2.0">
<channel>
<pubDate>Fri, 25 May 2012 16:24:34 +0800</pubDate>
<docs>http://www.alamowatches.com/</docs>
<description>There are all replica watches of famous brands. These fake watches are top-quality. Welcome to buy your favorite ones.</description>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com/</link>
<title>alamowatches.com</title>
<image>
<title>alamowatches.com</title>
<url>http://www.alamowatches.com/animated_favicon.gif</url>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com/</link>
<description>There are all replica watches of famous brands. These fake watches are top-quality. Welcome to buy your favorite ones.</description>
</image>
<generator>http://www.alamowatches.com/</generator>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dior Women's Patent Leather Lace-up Pumps - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-womens-patent-leather-lace-up-pumps-black-p141568.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-womens-patent-leather-lace-up-pumps-black-p141568.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/141/141568/default/v4_20120416093839_482316.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The fine AAA grade item;
Top quality patent leather upper in&amp;nbsp;black color exterior;
Comfortable leather lining and padded insole;
Almond toe and lace-up closure design;
Nice stitching&amp;nbsp;vamp;
High metal stiletto heel&amp;nbsp;gives high fashion;
Shoes with marked signature insole;
Durable rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dior/Boots/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-04 17:47</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-womens-patent-leather-lace-up-pumps-black-p141568.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dior Women's Patent Leather Bow Block Heel Shoes - Burgundy]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-womens-patent-leather-bow-block-heel-shoes-p141570.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-womens-patent-leather-bow-block-heel-shoes-p141570.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/141/141570/default/v4_20120314114558_439818.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The fine AAA grade item
Top quality patent leather upper in burgundy color exterior
Comfortable leather lining and padded insole
Leather bow rests on the&amp;nbsp;slight square toe design
Block heel design offers great comfort
Shoes with marked signature insole
Durable rubber outsole]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dior/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-05 17:29</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-womens-patent-leather-bow-block-heel-shoes-p141570.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dior Women's Patent Leather Bow Block Heel Shoes - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-womens-patent-leather-bow-block-heel-shoes-p141572.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-womens-patent-leather-bow-block-heel-shoes-p141572.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/141/141572/default/v4_20120314114558_439832.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The fine AAA grade item
Top quality patent leather upper in black color exterior
Comfortable leather lining and padded insole
Leather bow rests on the&amp;nbsp;slight square toe design
Block heel design offers great comfort
Shoes with marked signature insole
Durable rubber outsole]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dior/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-05 17:29</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-womens-patent-leather-bow-block-heel-shoes-p141572.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Christian Dior Women's Cannage Quilted Patent Leather Tall Boots - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-christian-dior-womens-cannage-quilted-patent-p141574.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-christian-dior-womens-cannage-quilted-patent-p141574.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/141/141574/default/v4_20120314114558_439846.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Top quality AAA grade item;
Glossy quilted cannage patent leather upper;
Lace-up vamp;
Tonal polished goldtone D signature;&amp;nbsp;
A side zipper offers quick access;
The padded insole keeps you comfy every step of the way.
&amp;nbsp;]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dior/Boots/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-05 17:28</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-christian-dior-womens-cannage-quilted-patent-p141574.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Christian Louboutin Women's Patent Leather Pointed Toe High Heel Pump - Blue]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-christian-louboutin-womens-patent-leather-pointed-p141070.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-christian-louboutin-womens-patent-leather-pointed-p141070.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/141/141070/default/v4_20120314091301_437068.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Walk like the celebrities and capture the attention with these Christian Louboutin pumps.
The fine AAA grade item
Top quality patent calf leather upper in blue color
Comfortable leather lining and padded insole
Slip on styling with pointed toe design
High heel design provides high fashion look
Classic red outsole
Pumps with marked Christian Louboutin signature insole

Must-have pumps for your cutting edge wardrobe.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dior/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-05 17:29</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-christian-louboutin-womens-patent-leather-pointed-p141070.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dior Women's Lambskin Leather Square-toe Buckle Accent Flats - Burgundy]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-womens-lambskin-leather-square-toe-buckle-p106004.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-womens-lambskin-leather-square-toe-buckle-p106004.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/106/106004/default/v4_20110809113911_196186.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
Care for your delicate feet with these comfortable flats. Cute flats are a must have boast ladies' sweetness and unique lady charm.
The fine AAA grade item.
&amp;nbsp;
Made&amp;nbsp;from high&amp;nbsp;quality leather, they are soft and comfortable.
&amp;nbsp;
High quality Lambskin leather in brown&amp;nbsp;color exterior.
&amp;nbsp;
Fine leather lining.
&amp;nbsp;
Square-toe design.
&amp;nbsp;
Stitched stretchy topline.
&amp;nbsp;
Leather trim with buckle marked Dio]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dior/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 17:04</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-womens-lambskin-leather-square-toe-buckle-p106004.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Christian Louboutin Women's Glittering Calfskin Leather Pointed Toe High Heel Pump]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-christian-louboutin-womens-glittering-calfskin-p141080.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-christian-louboutin-womens-glittering-calfskin-p141080.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/141/141080/default/v4_20120314091331_437112.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Walk like the celebrities and capture the attention with these Christian Louboutin pumps.
The fine AAA grade item
Top quality calf leather upper with glitter
Comfortable leather lining and padded insole
Slip on styling with pointed toe design
High heel design provides high fashion look
Classic red outsole
Pumps with marked Christian Louboutin signature insole

Must-have pumps for your cutting edge wardrobe.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dior/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-05 17:29</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-christian-louboutin-womens-glittering-calfskin-p141080.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dior Men's Calf Leather Slip-on Loafer - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-mens-calf-leather-slip-on-loafer-black-p134942.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-mens-calf-leather-slip-on-loafer-black-p134942.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/134/134942/default/v4_20120217180539_391800.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Smooth and comfortable, these&amp;nbsp;loafer from Dior&amp;nbsp;feature calf leather construction in&amp;nbsp;black color exterior;
With a durable rubber outsole, these shoes are finished with a round toe and&amp;nbsp;slip-on styling;
Traditional tongue design&amp;nbsp;adds to the perfect detailings;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dior/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-24 14:48</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-mens-calf-leather-slip-on-loafer-black-p134942.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dior Men's Calf Leather Slip-on Loafer - White]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-mens-calf-leather-slip-on-loafer-white-p134944.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-mens-calf-leather-slip-on-loafer-white-p134944.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/134/134944/default/v4_20120217180539_391818.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Smooth and comfortable, these&amp;nbsp;loafer from Dior&amp;nbsp;feature calf leather construction in white color exterior;
With a durable rubber outsole, these shoes are finished with a round toe and&amp;nbsp;slip-on styling;
Traditional tongue design&amp;nbsp;adds to the perfect detailings;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dior/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-24 14:48</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-mens-calf-leather-slip-on-loafer-white-p134944.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dior Men's Calf Leather Lace-up Sneaker - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-mens-calf-leather-lace-up-sneaker-black-p134946.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-mens-calf-leather-lace-up-sneaker-black-p134946.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/134/134946/default/v4_20120217180539_391836.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Solid&amp;nbsp;sneakers from&amp;nbsp;Dior offer you super comfort and show your unique style;
Top quality&amp;nbsp;calf leather&amp;nbsp;in&amp;nbsp;black&amp;nbsp;color exterior;
Lace-up and&amp;nbsp;round toe design sneakers are chic and popular;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Durable rubber outsole.
&amp;nbsp;]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dior/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-24 14:48</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-mens-calf-leather-lace-up-sneaker-black-p134946.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dior Men's Calf Leather Lace-up Sneaker - Dark Grey]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-mens-calf-leather-lace-up-sneaker-dark-grey-p134948.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-mens-calf-leather-lace-up-sneaker-dark-grey-p134948.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/134/134948/default/v4_20120217180539_391854.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Solid&amp;nbsp;sneakers from&amp;nbsp;Dior offer you super comfort and show your unique style;
Top quality&amp;nbsp;calf leather&amp;nbsp;in&amp;nbsp;dark grey&amp;nbsp;color exterior;
Lace-up and&amp;nbsp;round toe design sneakers are chic and popular;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Durable rubber outsole.
&amp;nbsp;]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dior/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-24 14:48</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-mens-calf-leather-lace-up-sneaker-dark-grey-p134948.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dior Men's Calf Leather Lace-up Sneaker - White]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-mens-calf-leather-lace-up-sneaker-white-p134950.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-mens-calf-leather-lace-up-sneaker-white-p134950.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/134/134950/default/v4_20120217180540_391872.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Solid&amp;nbsp;sneakers from&amp;nbsp;Dior offer you super comfort and show your unique style;
Top quality&amp;nbsp;calf leather&amp;nbsp;in&amp;nbsp;white color exterior;
Lace-up and&amp;nbsp;round toe design sneakers are chic and popular;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Durable rubber outsole.
&amp;nbsp;]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dior/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-24 14:48</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-mens-calf-leather-lace-up-sneaker-white-p134950.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Christian Dior 1:1 Grade Women's Genuine Leather Square-toe Buckle Accent Low-heel Shoes - Red - US 7.0 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-christian-dior-1-1-grade-womens-genuine-leather-p91948.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-christian-dior-1-1-grade-womens-genuine-leather-p91948.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/91/91948/default/v4_20110424112516_38744.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
the best 1:1 grade item
high quality genuine leather in&amp;nbsp;red color exterior
fine leather lining
square-toe design
leather trim with buckle marked Dior on the toe cap
shoes marked Christian Dior insole
chunky heel measures about 1.7 inch high
NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dior/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 17:36</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-christian-dior-1-1-grade-womens-genuine-leather-p91948.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dior 1:1 Grade Leather Men's Thong Sandals – White - US 8.0 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-1-1-grade-leather-mens-thong-sandals-p53807.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-1-1-grade-leather-mens-thong-sandals-p53807.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/53/53807/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The bast 1:1 grade item
High quality leather in white color 
Sandals with embossed Dior logo insole

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dior/Sandals/]]></category>
<pubDate>2011-05-26 02:27</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-1-1-grade-leather-mens-thong-sandals-p53807.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Christian Dior 1:1 Grade Women's Genuine Leather Square-toe Buckle Accent Flats - White - US 7.0 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-christian-dior-1-1-grade-womens-genuine-leather-p91952.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-christian-dior-1-1-grade-womens-genuine-leather-p91952.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/91/91952/default/v4_20110424112516_38780.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
Care for your delicate feet with these comfortable flats. Cute flats are a must have boast ladies' sweetness and unique lady charm. Made&amp;nbsp;from high&amp;nbsp;quality leather, they are soft and comfortable.
the best 1:1 grade item
high quality genuine leather in white color exterior
fine leather lining
square-toe design
stitched stretchy topline
leather trim with buckle marked Dior on the toe cap
shoes marked Christian Dior label insole
NOTE: If you would like to b]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dior/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 17:36</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-christian-dior-1-1-grade-womens-genuine-leather-p91952.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dior Men's Leather Leisure Lace-up Sneakers - Green - US 8.5 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-mens-leather-leisure-lace-up-sneakers-green-p53557.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-mens-leather-leisure-lace-up-sneakers-green-p53557.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/53/53557/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
This stylish shoes are lightweight and comfortable to wear.
High quality calf leather in green color exterior
Good air permeability
Rubber sole

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dior/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2011-07-30 09:31</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-mens-leather-leisure-lace-up-sneakers-green-p53557.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dior Men's Leather Leisure Lace-up Sneakers - Dark Purple - US 8.5 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-mens-leather-leisure-lace-up-sneakers-dark-p53558.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-mens-leather-leisure-lace-up-sneakers-dark-p53558.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/53/53558/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
Fine AAA grade
This stylish shoes are lightweight and comfortable to wear.
High quality calf leather in dark purple color exterior
Good air permeability
Rubber sole

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dior/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2011-05-26 02:27</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-mens-leather-leisure-lace-up-sneakers-dark-p53558.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Christian Dior Women's 1:1 Grade Pointed-toe Patent Leather Bow Flats - Black ]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-christian-dior-womens-1-1-grade-pointed-toe-patent-p141892.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-christian-dior-womens-1-1-grade-pointed-toe-patent-p141892.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/141/141892/default/v4_20120507145003_503260.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Top quality 1:1 grade item;
Look absolutely stunning with the Christian Dior flats;
Glossy black patent leather upper;
Feminine bow detail on the toe;
Pointed-toe style;
Fine leather lining with padded insole for enhanced comfort.
&amp;nbsp;]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dior/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-07 14:51</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-christian-dior-womens-1-1-grade-pointed-toe-patent-p141892.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Christian Dior Women's 1:1 Grade Cannage Quilted Calf Leather Bow Flats - Black ]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-christian-dior-womens-1-1-grade-cannage-quilted-p141894.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-christian-dior-womens-1-1-grade-cannage-quilted-p141894.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/141/141894/default/v4_20120314184142_442996.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Top quality 1:1 grade item;
Look absolutely stunning with the Christian Dior flats;
Supple Dior cannage quilted calf leather upper;
Feminine bow detail on the toe;
Pointed-toe style;
Fine leather lining with padded insole for enhanced comfort.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dior/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-05 17:29</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-christian-dior-womens-1-1-grade-cannage-quilted-p141894.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dior Men's Lace-up Calf Leather Shoes - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-mens-lace-up-calf-leather-shoes-black-p134990.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-mens-lace-up-calf-leather-shoes-black-p134990.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/134/134990/default/v4_20120217180541_392228.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Dior leather shoes show your identity in a perfect way;
The fine AAA grade item;
Top quality&amp;nbsp;calf&amp;nbsp;leather in&amp;nbsp;black color exterior;
Lace-up and almond-toe design;
Dior signature metal plaque on the center of the shoes;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Durable rubber outsole.
&amp;nbsp;]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dior/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-24 14:47</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-mens-lace-up-calf-leather-shoes-black-p134990.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dior Men's Lace-up Calf Leather Shoes - Grey]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-mens-lace-up-calf-leather-shoes-grey-p134992.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-mens-lace-up-calf-leather-shoes-grey-p134992.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/134/134992/default/v4_20120217180541_392246.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Dior leather shoes show your identity in a perfect way;
The fine AAA grade item;
Top quality&amp;nbsp;calf&amp;nbsp;leather in&amp;nbsp;grey color exterior;
Lace-up and almond-toe design;
Dior signature metal plaque on the center of the shoes;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Durable rubber outsole.
&amp;nbsp;]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dior/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-24 14:47</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-mens-lace-up-calf-leather-shoes-grey-p134992.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dior Women's Leather Low Heel Shoes with Buckle - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-womens-leather-low-heel-shoes-with-buckle-p106064.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-womens-leather-low-heel-shoes-with-buckle-p106064.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/106/106064/default/v4_20111227094202_338502.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
Everywoman deserves a pair of beautiful shoes with can take them to the most fantastic places;
The fine AAA grade item;
Made from top quality patent calf leather in&amp;nbsp;black color exterior;
Square toe design with buckle trim at the toe cap;
Fine lambskin leather lining;

Shoes with Dior signature patch marked insole;

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that ]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dior/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 16:59</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-womens-leather-low-heel-shoes-with-buckle-p106064.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dior Men's Lace-up Calf Leather Shoes - Brown]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-mens-lace-up-calf-leather-shoes-brown-p134994.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-mens-lace-up-calf-leather-shoes-brown-p134994.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/134/134994/default/v4_20120217180541_392264.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Dior leather shoes show your identity in a perfect way;
The fine AAA grade item;
Top quality&amp;nbsp;calf&amp;nbsp;leather in brown color exterior;
Lace-up and almond-toe design;
Dior signature metal plaque on the center of the shoes;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Durable rubber outsole.
&amp;nbsp;]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dior/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-24 14:47</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-mens-lace-up-calf-leather-shoes-brown-p134994.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dior Men's 1:1 Grade Leather Lace-up Sneakers - Dark Blue(Maximum Size:43) US 7.5 only]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-mens-1-1-grade-leather-lace-up-sneakers-p109662.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-mens-1-1-grade-leather-lace-up-sneakers-p109662.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/109/109662/default/v4_20110718162743_168736.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The best 1:1 grade item;
High quality calf leather in dark blue color exterior;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Black/white stripe details on both sides of the shoes;
Comforatable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Rubber outsole with friction;
Come with shoe box and holding bag;
NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair i]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dior/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:34</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-mens-1-1-grade-leather-lace-up-sneakers-p109662.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dior Men's 1:1 Grade Leather Lace-up Sneakers - Black(Maximum Size:43) US 8.0 only]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-mens-1-1-grade-leather-lace-up-sneakers-p109664.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-mens-1-1-grade-leather-lace-up-sneakers-p109664.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/109/109664/default/v4_20110718162743_168754.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The best 1:1 grade item;
High quality calf leather in black color exterior;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
White/red stripe details on both sides of the shoes;
Comforatable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Rubber outsole with friction;
Come with shoe box and holding bag;
NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one ]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dior/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:34</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-mens-1-1-grade-leather-lace-up-sneakers-p109664.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dior Women's Paten Leather Bow Detail Pointed-toe Slip-on Flats - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-womens-paten-leather-bow-detail-pointed-toe-p151652.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-womens-paten-leather-bow-detail-pointed-toe-p151652.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/151/151652/default/v4_20120427151143_496888.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Trendy style flats from Dior will be your best friend in spring, summer and autumn;
Fine AAA grade items;
Leather bow detail;
Slip-on design for easy wear and off;
Leather insole with brand signature mark;
Comfortable rubber outsol
&amp;nbsp;]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dior/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-11 16:26</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-womens-paten-leather-bow-detail-pointed-toe-p151652.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dior Women's Paten Leather Bow Detail Pointed-toe Slip-on Flats - Red]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-womens-paten-leather-bow-detail-pointed-toe-p151654.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-womens-paten-leather-bow-detail-pointed-toe-p151654.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/151/151654/default/v4_20120427151143_496896.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Trendy style flats from Dior will be your best friend in spring, summer and autumn;
Fine AAA grade items;
Great patent leather in red color exterior;
Patent leather bow detail;
Pointed-toe design;
Slip-on design for easy wear and off;
Leather insole with brand signature mark
Comfortable rubber outsole
&amp;nbsp;]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dior/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-11 16:26</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-womens-paten-leather-bow-detail-pointed-toe-p151654.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dior Women's Paten Leather Bow Detail Pointed-toe Slip-on Flats - Dark Brown]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-womens-paten-leather-bow-detail-pointed-toe-p151656.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-womens-paten-leather-bow-detail-pointed-toe-p151656.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/151/151656/default/v4_20120427151143_496904.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Trendy style flats from Dior will be your best friend in spring, summer and autumn;
Fine AAA grade items;
Great patent leather in dark brown color exterior;
Patent leather bow detail;
Pointed-toe design;
Slip-on design for easy wear and off;
Leather insole with brand signature mark
Comfortable rubber outsole
&amp;nbsp;]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dior/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-09 14:55</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-womens-paten-leather-bow-detail-pointed-toe-p151656.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dior A Grade Women's Logo Embroidered Canvas Buckled Detail Flats - Red]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-a-grade-womens-logo-embroidered-canvas-p130920.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-a-grade-womens-logo-embroidered-canvas-p130920.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/130/130920/default/v4_20120114113545_358976.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Fine A grade item;
Keep the style and comfort with these flats from Dior;
Dior logo embroidered canvas in red color exterior with smooth brown PU leather trim;
Round toe styling with buckled strap accented;
Slight padded insole for enhanced comfort;
Durable rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dior/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-12 12:33</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-a-grade-womens-logo-embroidered-canvas-p130920.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dior Women's Paten leathers Plaque Bow Squre Toe Pumps - Red]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-womens-paten-leathers-plaque-bow-squre-toe-p151658.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-womens-paten-leathers-plaque-bow-squre-toe-p151658.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/151/151658/default/v4_20120427151143_496912.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Trendy style pumps from Dior will be your best friend in spring, summer and autumn;
Fine AAA grade items;
Great patent leather in red color exterior;
Patent leather bow detail;
Square-toe design;
Slip-on design for easy wear and off;
Low heels pumps for steady walk;
Leather insole with brand signature mark
Comfortable rubber outsole
&amp;nbsp;]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dior/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-09 14:54</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-womens-paten-leathers-plaque-bow-squre-toe-p151658.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dior A Grade Women's Logo Embroidered Canvas Buckled Detail Flats - Grey]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-a-grade-womens-logo-embroidered-canvas-p130922.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-a-grade-womens-logo-embroidered-canvas-p130922.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/130/130922/default/v4_20120114113545_358982.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Fine A grade item;
Keep the style and comfort with these flats from Dior;
Dior logo embroidered canvas in grey color exterior with smooth black PU leather trim;
Round toe styling with buckled strap accented;
Slight padded insole for enhanced comfort;
Durable rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dior/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-12 12:33</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-a-grade-womens-logo-embroidered-canvas-p130922.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dior Women's Paten leathers Plaque Bow Squre Toe Pumps - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-womens-paten-leathers-plaque-bow-squre-toe-p151660.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-womens-paten-leathers-plaque-bow-squre-toe-p151660.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/151/151660/default/v4_20120427151143_496920.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Trendy style pumps from Dior will be your best friend in spring, summer and autumn;
Fine AAA grade items;
Great patent leather in black color exterior;
Patent leather bow detail;
Square-toe design;
Slip-on design for easy wear and off;
Low heels pumps for steady walk;
Leather insole with brand signature mark
Comfortable rubber outsole
&amp;nbsp;]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dior/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-09 14:54</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-womens-paten-leathers-plaque-bow-squre-toe-p151660.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dior Women's Lambskin Leather Slip-on Bow Detail Flast - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-womens-lambskin-leather-slip-on-bow-detail-p151666.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-womens-lambskin-leather-slip-on-bow-detail-p151666.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/151/151666/default/v4_20120427151336_496956.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Trendy style flats from Dior will be your best friend in spring, summer and autumn;
Fine AAA grade items;
Great lambskin leather in black color exterior;
Patent leather bow detail;

Slip-on design for easy wear and off;

Leather insole with brand signature mark
Comfortable rubber outsole]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dior/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-16 12:24</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-womens-lambskin-leather-slip-on-bow-detail-p151666.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dior Men's Suede Leather Lace-up Sneakers - Yellow]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-mens-suede-leather-lace-up-sneakers-yellow-p151156.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-mens-suede-leather-lace-up-sneakers-yellow-p151156.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/151/151156/default/v4_20120426172857_493786.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Alluring sneakers from Dior for you to showcase your style;
Fine AAA grade items;
High quality calfskin leather in yellow color exterior;
Lace-up style is easy to wear on and off;
Pigskin leather lining and insole;
Rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dior/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-16 12:22</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-mens-suede-leather-lace-up-sneakers-yellow-p151156.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dior Women's Lambskin Leather Slip-on Bow Detail Flast - Beige]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-womens-lambskin-leather-slip-on-bow-detail-p151668.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-womens-lambskin-leather-slip-on-bow-detail-p151668.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/151/151668/default/v4_20120427151336_496966.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Trendy style flats from Dior will be your best friend in spring, summer and autumn;
Fine AAA grade items;
Great lambskin leather in beige color exterior;
Patent leather bow detail;

Slip-on design for easy wear and off;

Leather insole with brand signature mark
Comfortable rubber outsole]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dior/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-16 12:18</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-womens-lambskin-leather-slip-on-bow-detail-p151668.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dior Men's Suede Leather Lace-up Sneakers - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-mens-suede-leather-lace-up-sneakers-black-p151158.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-mens-suede-leather-lace-up-sneakers-black-p151158.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/151/151158/default/v4_20120426172857_493796.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Alluring sneakers from Dior for you to showcase your style;
Fine AAA grade items;
High quality calfskin leather in&amp;nbsp; black color exterior;
Lace-up style is easy to wear on and off;
Pigskin leather lining and insole;
Rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dior/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-16 12:22</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-mens-suede-leather-lace-up-sneakers-black-p151158.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dior Women's 1:1 Grade Lambskin Leather Sandals with Bowknot and Circile Trim - Brown]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-womens-1-1-grade-lambskin-leather-sandals-p149112.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-womens-1-1-grade-lambskin-leather-sandals-p149112.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/149/149112/default/v4_20120416115540_483052.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Put on these summer essestials from Dior;
High quality 1:1 grade item;
Lambskin leather upper accented with bowknot and circle details;
Slip-on sandals are designed with an open-toe;
Smooth leather lining;
Kitten heels.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dior/Sandals/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-04 11:22</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-womens-1-1-grade-lambskin-leather-sandals-p149112.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dior Men's Suede Leather Lace-up Sneakers - Blue]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-mens-suede-leather-lace-up-sneakers-blue-p151160.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-mens-suede-leather-lace-up-sneakers-blue-p151160.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/151/151160/default/v4_20120426172857_493804.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Alluring sneakers from Dior for you to showcase your style;
Fine AAA grade items;
High quality calfskin leather in&amp;nbsp; blue color exterior;
Lace-up style is easy to wear on and off;
Pigskin leather lining and insole;
Rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dior/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-16 12:22</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-mens-suede-leather-lace-up-sneakers-blue-p151160.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dior Women's 1:1 Grade Calfskin Leather Sandals with Bowknot and Circile Trim - Red]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-womens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-sandals-p149114.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-womens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-sandals-p149114.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/149/149114/default/v4_20120416115540_483062.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Put on these summer essestials from Dior;
High quality 1:1 grade item;
Calfskin leather upper accented with bowknot and circle details;
Slip-on sandals are designed with an open-toe;
Smooth leather lining;
Kitten heels.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dior/Sandals/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-04 11:22</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-womens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-sandals-p149114.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dior Women's 1:1 Grade Quilted Cannage Lambskin Leather Sneakers - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-womens-1-1-grade-quilted-cannage-lambskin-p121978.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-womens-1-1-grade-quilted-cannage-lambskin-p121978.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/121/121978/default/v4_20111102144821_276846.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Quality 1:1 grade item;
Add a touch of understated elegance to your shoe collection with a pair of&amp;nbsp;leather sneakers&amp;nbsp;from Dior;
Soft cannage quilted black lambskin leather upper;
With top stitched detail;
Lace-up design;
Engraved goldtone signature Dior metal tag at the vamp;
Lightly padded leather lining.
&amp;nbsp;
&amp;nbsp;]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dior/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-10 17:18</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-womens-1-1-grade-quilted-cannage-lambskin-p121978.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Christian Dior Women's 1:1 Grade Leather Cutout Bow Trim High Heel Pumps - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-christian-dior-womens-1-1-grade-leather-cutout-bow-p124026.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-christian-dior-womens-1-1-grade-leather-cutout-bow-p124026.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/124/124026/default/v4_20111122144521_294936.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Elegant pumps from Dior are sure to advance your feminine charm.
the best 1:1 grade item
top quality calf leather in black color exterior
comfortable leather sole
throughout cutout design making it a style stand out
sweet bow trims the toe cap
padded insole for enhanced comfort
high heel design with high fashion look
pumps with Christian Dior marked insole
heel measures about 3 inch high]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dior/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-09 17:09</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-christian-dior-womens-1-1-grade-leather-cutout-bow-p124026.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Christian Dior Women's 1:1 Grade Leather Bow Trim Cutout Flats - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-christian-dior-womens-1-1-grade-leather-bow-trim-p124028.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-christian-dior-womens-1-1-grade-leather-bow-trim-p124028.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/124/124028/default/v4_20111122144521_294954.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Elegant pumps from Dior are sure to advance your feminine charm.
the best 1:1 grade item
top quality calf leather in black color exterior
comfortable leather sole
padded insole for enhanced comfort
throughout cutout design making it a style stand out
sweet bow trims the toe cap
flat shoes with long-lasting comfort
flats with Christian Dior marked insole]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dior/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-09 17:09</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-christian-dior-womens-1-1-grade-leather-bow-trim-p124028.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dior A Grade Women's Canvas Buckled Detail Silde Sandals - Apricot]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-a-grade-womens-canvas-buckled-detail-silde-p130946.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-a-grade-womens-canvas-buckled-detail-silde-p130946.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/130/130946/default/v4_20120114113545_359060.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Fine A grade item;
Play up your summer attire with the sassy slide sandals from Dior;
The head-turning slide features a canvas upper with supple leather trim;
Buckled strap details on the toe refine the sandals;
Lightly padded PU leather sole with Dior signature.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dior/Sandals/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-12 12:33</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-a-grade-womens-canvas-buckled-detail-silde-p130946.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dior A Grade Women's Canvas Buckled Detail Silde Sandals - Red]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-a-grade-womens-canvas-buckled-detail-silde-p130948.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-a-grade-womens-canvas-buckled-detail-silde-p130948.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/130/130948/default/v4_20120114113545_359066.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Fine A grade item;
Play up your summer attire with the sassy slide sandals from Dior;
The head-turning slide features a canvas upper with supple leather trim;
Buckled strap details on the toe refine the sandals;
Lightly padded PU leather sole with Dior signature.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dior/Sandals/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-12 12:33</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-a-grade-womens-canvas-buckled-detail-silde-p130948.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dior 1:1 Grade Women's Lambskin Leather Pumps with Goldtone Logo Padlock - Pink US 7.5 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-1-1-grade-womens-lambskin-leather-pumps-with-p87952.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-1-1-grade-womens-lambskin-leather-pumps-with-p87952.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/87/87952/default/v4_20110311113934_5154.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
When creating the perfect outfit, always start off on the right foot with elegant Christian Dior&amp;nbsp;pumps; 
Soft pink colored lambskin leather upper;
Decorative goldtone Dior logo padlock at the toe;
With an almond-shaped toe;
Leather lining and sole;
Heel height: 2.9 inch.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dior/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 17:45</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-1-1-grade-womens-lambskin-leather-pumps-with-p87952.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dior 1:1 Grade Women's Glossy Patent Leather Peep Toe Platform Pumps - Black US 7.0/7.5 only]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-1-1-grade-womens-glossy-patent-leather-peep-p87954.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-1-1-grade-womens-glossy-patent-leather-peep-p87954.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/87/87954/default/v4_20110311113934_5172.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
When creating the perfect outfit, always start off on the right foot with elegant Christian Dior&amp;nbsp;pumps; 
Glossy black patent leather upper;
These&amp;nbsp;solid pumps boast a sassy peep toe design and front platform detailing;
Leather lining with slightly padded insole;
Has heel that measures approximately 4.3 inch.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dior/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 17:45</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-1-1-grade-womens-glossy-patent-leather-peep-p87954.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dior 1:1 Grade Women's Cannage Quilted Lambskin Leather Pumps with Front Bow - Dark Coffee US 6.0/7.5 only]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-1-1-grade-womens-cannage-quilted-lambskin-p87956.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-1-1-grade-womens-cannage-quilted-lambskin-p87956.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/87/87956/default/v4_20110311113935_5190.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
A classic style for the modern woman who desires the highest of quality and sophistication for her precious feet;
Smooth Dior cannage quilted leather upper;
Feature chic quilted look completed with decorative leather bow detail on the toe;
Fine leather lining and insole;
About 3.5-inch heel height.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dior/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 17:44</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-1-1-grade-womens-cannage-quilted-lambskin-p87956.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Christian Dior Women's Patent Leather Strappy with Buckle Strap Slingback Platform Sandals - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-christian-dior-womens-patent-leather-strappy-with-p62100.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-christian-dior-womens-patent-leather-strappy-with-p62100.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/62/62100/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
high quality patent calf leather with black color exterior
vamp features leather strappy in black and silver contrast
slingback with adjustable silver-tone metallic buckle
sandals marked Christian Dior label insole
fine beige lambskin leather insole
open toe design
3.5 inches wedge-shaped heel

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair i]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dior/Sandals/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-09 16:39</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-christian-dior-womens-patent-leather-strappy-with-p62100.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dior 1:1 Grade Women's Cannage Quilted Lambskin Leather Pumps with Front Bow US 6.5/7.5 only]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-1-1-grade-womens-cannage-quilted-lambskin-p87958.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-1-1-grade-womens-cannage-quilted-lambskin-p87958.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/87/87958/default/v4_20110311113935_5208.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
A classic style for the modern woman who desires the highest of quality and sophistication for her precious feet;
Smooth Dior cannage quilted leather upper;
Feature chic quilted look completed with decorative leather bow detail on the toe;
Fine leather lining and insole;
About 3.5-inch heel height.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dior/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-02 18:42</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-1-1-grade-womens-cannage-quilted-lambskin-p87958.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Dior Men's 1:1 Grade Calfskin Leather Crisscross Strap Toe Ring Sandals - Purple]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-crisscross-p149152.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-crisscross-p149152.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/149/149152/default/v4_20120416115803_483252.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Get the simple yet chic style in everydaysummer cool in our slip-on-and-go&amp;nbsp;Dior sandal&amp;nbsp;for you. Just add your favorite shorts, tees and tanks for a sun-worthy look.
The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality calfskin leather in&amp;nbsp;purple color exterior;
Simple buckled crisscross straps and toe ring design;
Fine&amp;nbsp;leather lining with marked signature and padded insole;
Rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Dior/Sandals/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-30 16:10</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-dior-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-crisscross-p149152.html</guid>
</item>
</channel>
</rss>

