<?xml version="1.0" encoding="utf-8"?>
<rss version="2.0">
<channel>
<pubDate>Fri, 25 May 2012 15:54:39 +0800</pubDate>
<docs>http://www.alamowatches.com/</docs>
<description>There are all replica watches of famous brands. These fake watches are top-quality. Welcome to buy your favorite ones.</description>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com/</link>
<title>alamowatches.com</title>
<image>
<title>alamowatches.com</title>
<url>http://www.alamowatches.com/animated_favicon.gif</url>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com/</link>
<description>There are all replica watches of famous brands. These fake watches are top-quality. Welcome to buy your favorite ones.</description>
</image>
<generator>http://www.alamowatches.com/</generator>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Burberry Women's 1:1 Grade Lambskin Leather Tassel Moccasins - Antique Silver]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-1-1-grade-lambskin-leather-tassel-p141840.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-1-1-grade-lambskin-leather-tassel-p141840.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/141/141840/default/v4_20120314184140_442400.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Top quality 1:1 grade item;
Finely crafted, always chic and exceptionally comfortable moccasin in ultrasoft&amp;nbsp;antique silver lambskin leather upper;
fashioned with chic tassel at the toe;
Slip-on style;
The leather lining and insole ensures extra comfort.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Burberry/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-30 16:54</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-1-1-grade-lambskin-leather-tassel-p141840.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Burberry Women's 1:1 Grade Lambskin Leather Tassel Moccasins - Dark Green]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-1-1-grade-lambskin-leather-tassel-p141842.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-1-1-grade-lambskin-leather-tassel-p141842.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/141/141842/default/v4_20120314184140_442424.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Top quality 1:1 grade item;
Finely crafted, always chic and exceptionally comfortable moccasin in ultrasoft&amp;nbsp;lambskin leather upper;
fashioned with chic tassel at the toe;
Slip-on style;
The leather lining and insole ensures extra comfort.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Burberry/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-30 16:54</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-1-1-grade-lambskin-leather-tassel-p141842.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Burberry Women's 1:1 Grade Logo Medallion Detail Calf Leather Pumps - Dark Coffee]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-1-1-grade-logo-medallion-detail-p141844.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-1-1-grade-logo-medallion-detail-p141844.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/141/141844/default/v4_20120314184140_442448.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Top quality 1:1 grade item;
Smooth&amp;nbsp;light coffee&amp;nbsp;calf leather upper;
Features delicate brass Burberry logo medallion buckle at the toe;
Fine leather lining and the padded insole keeps you comfy every step of the way;
Leather covered heel.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Burberry/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-30 16:54</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-1-1-grade-logo-medallion-detail-p141844.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Burberry Women's 1:1 Grade Logo Medallion Detail Calf Leather Pumps - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-1-1-grade-logo-medallion-detail-p141846.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-1-1-grade-logo-medallion-detail-p141846.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/141/141846/default/v4_20120314184140_442468.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Top quality 1:1 grade item;
Smooth black calf leather upper;
Features delicate brass Burberry logo medallion buckle at the toe;
Fine leather lining and the padded insole keeps you comfy every step of the way;
Leather covered heel.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Burberry/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-30 16:54</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-1-1-grade-logo-medallion-detail-p141846.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Burberry Women's 1:1 Grade Logo Medallion Detail Suede Flats - Light Coffee]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-1-1-grade-logo-medallion-detail-p141848.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-1-1-grade-logo-medallion-detail-p141848.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/141/141848/default/v4_20120314184141_442490.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Top quality 1:1 grade item;
Enhance your shoe collection with the relaxed, cheerful ballet flat;&amp;nbsp;
Comfortable light coffee lambskin suede upper;
Features delicate brass Burberry logo medallion buckle at the toe;
Trimmed in flexible elastic for snug fit;
Fine leather lining and the padded insole keeps you comfy every step of the way.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Burberry/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-30 16:54</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-1-1-grade-logo-medallion-detail-p141848.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Burberry Women's 1:1 Grade Logo Medallion Detail Lambskin Leather Flats - Dark Coffee]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-1-1-grade-logo-medallion-detail-p141850.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-1-1-grade-logo-medallion-detail-p141850.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/141/141850/default/v4_20120314184141_442510.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Top quality 1:1 grade item;
Enhance your shoe collection with the relaxed, cheerful ballet flat;&amp;nbsp;
Supple&amp;nbsp;dark coffee&amp;nbsp;lambskin leather upper;
Features delicate brass Burberry logo medallion buckle at the toe;
Trimmed in flexible elastic for snug fit;
Fine leather lining and the padded insole keeps you comfy every step of the way.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Burberry/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-30 16:55</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-1-1-grade-logo-medallion-detail-p141850.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Burberry Women's 1:1 Grade Logo Medallion Detail Lambskin Leather Flats - Black ]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-1-1-grade-logo-medallion-detail-p141852.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-1-1-grade-logo-medallion-detail-p141852.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/141/141852/default/v4_20120314184141_442530.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Top quality 1:1 grade item;
Enhance your shoe collection with the relaxed, cheerful ballet flat;&amp;nbsp;
Supple black lambskin leather upper;
Features delicate brass Burberry logo medallion buckle at the toe;
Trimmed in flexible elastic for snug fit;
Fine leather lining and the padded insole keeps you comfy every step of the way.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Burberry/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-30 16:55</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-1-1-grade-logo-medallion-detail-p141852.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Burberry 1:1 Grade Women's Leather Peep-toe High Heel Slingback Sandals - Black - US 7.0 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-1-1-grade-womens-leather-peep-toe-high-p57884.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-1-1-grade-womens-leather-peep-toe-high-p57884.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/57/57884/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
the best 1:1 grade item
high quality leather with black color exterior
adjustable cross leather straps with gold-tone metallic buckle
slingback with gold-tone metallic buckle
sandals with marked Burberry label insole
comfortable platform with check-tone in detail
beige leather insole 
4.4 inches heel

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a doze]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Burberry/Sandals/]]></category>
<pubDate>2011-05-26 02:27</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-1-1-grade-womens-leather-peep-toe-high-p57884.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Burberry 1:1 Grade Women's Leather Peep-toe High Heel Slingback Sandals - Brown - US 7.0 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-1-1-grade-womens-leather-peep-toe-high-p57885.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-1-1-grade-womens-leather-peep-toe-high-p57885.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/57/57885/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
the best 1:1 grade item
high quality leather with brown color exterior
adjustable cross leather straps with light gold-tone metallic buckle
slingback with light gold-tone metallic buckle
sandals with marked Burberry label insole
comfortable platform with check-tone in detail
beige leather insole 
4.4 inches heel

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at ]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Burberry/Sandals/]]></category>
<pubDate>2011-05-26 02:27</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-1-1-grade-womens-leather-peep-toe-high-p57885.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Burberry Men's Lace-up Leather Sneakers with Checks Canvas Trim - White US 8.0 ONLY ]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-mens-lace-up-leather-sneakers-with-checks-p109098.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-mens-lace-up-leather-sneakers-with-checks-p109098.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/109/109098/default/v4_20110721155525_178916.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The fine AAA grade item;

Top quality genuine leather in white color exterior with checks canvas trim;

Lace-up and perforated round-toe design;

Logo embossed on the side patch of the shoes;

Comfortable leather lining;

Padded insole with marked signature;

Rubber&amp;nbsp; outsole with friction;

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a do]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Burberry/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-23 00:33</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-mens-lace-up-leather-sneakers-with-checks-p109098.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Burberry Men's Lace-up Quilted Leather Sneakers with Stud Details - Blue US 8.5 ONLY ]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-mens-lace-up-quilted-leather-sneakers-p109100.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-mens-lace-up-quilted-leather-sneakers-p109100.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/109/109100/default/v4_20110721155406_178912.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The fine AAA grade item;

Top quality quilted genuine leather in blue color exterior with stud details at the back;

Lace-up and almond shaped toe design;

Comfortable leather lining;

Padded insole with marked signature;

Rubber outsole with friction;

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please  let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition  that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Burberry/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-23 00:33</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-mens-lace-up-quilted-leather-sneakers-p109100.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Burberry Men's Lace-up Quilted Leather Sneakers with Stud Details - Dark Coffee US 8.5 ONLY ]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-mens-lace-up-quilted-leather-sneakers-p109102.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-mens-lace-up-quilted-leather-sneakers-p109102.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/109/109102/default/v4_20110721155236_178908.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The fine AAA grade item;

Top quality quilted genuine leather in dark coffee color exterior with stud details at the back;

Lace-up and almond shaped toe design;

Comfortable leather lining;

Padded insole with marked signature;

Rubber outsole with friction;

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Burberry/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-23 00:32</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-mens-lace-up-quilted-leather-sneakers-p109102.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Burberry Men's Lace-up Quilted Leather Sneakers with Stud Details - Black US 8.5 ONLY ]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-mens-lace-up-quilted-leather-sneakers-p109104.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-mens-lace-up-quilted-leather-sneakers-p109104.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/109/109104/default/v4_20110721155057_178904.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The fine AAA grade item;

Top quality quilted genuine leather in black color exterior with stud details at the back;

Lace-up and almond shaped toe design;

Comfortable leather lining;

Padded insole with marked signature;

Rubber outsole with friction;

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Burberry/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-23 00:32</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-mens-lace-up-quilted-leather-sneakers-p109104.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Burberry Women's 1:1 Grade Leather Trim Check Cotton Canvas Sneakers - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-1-1-grade-leather-trim-check-p141874.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-1-1-grade-leather-trim-check-p141874.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/141/141874/default/v4_20120314184141_442772.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Top quality 1:1 grade item;
Master the art of classic with this Burberry sneakers;
Features iconic check cotton canvas upper;
Completed with the soft suede and calf leather trimmings;
Lace-up front with signature logo plate;
Suede toe cap;
The padded insole keeps you comfy every step of the way.
&amp;nbsp;]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Burberry/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-30 16:55</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-1-1-grade-leather-trim-check-p141874.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Burberry Women's 1:1 Grade Leather Trim Check Canvas Sneakers - Black ]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-1-1-grade-leather-trim-check-p141876.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-1-1-grade-leather-trim-check-p141876.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/141/141876/default/v4_20120314184142_442798.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Top quality 1:1 grade item;
Master the art of classic with this Burberry sneakers;
Features iconic check canvas upper;
Completed with the soft suede and calf leather trimmings;
Lace-up front with signature logo plate;
Suede toe cap;
The padded insole keeps you comfy every step of the way.
&amp;nbsp;]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Burberry/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-30 16:55</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-1-1-grade-leather-trim-check-p141876.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Burberry Men's 1:1 Grade Crocodile Veins Lace-up Leather Shoes - Brown - US 8.0 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-mens-1-1-grade-crocodile-veins-lace-up-p106826.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-mens-1-1-grade-crocodile-veins-lace-up-p106826.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/106/106826/default/v4_20110704171235_145112.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
These men's leather shoes will add a nice finishing touch on any professional look. 

Crafted of durable leather, these shoes will become a staple in any wardrobe.
The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality crocodile veins calf leather in brown color exterior;
Square toe and lace-up design;
Nice stitchwork details;
Fine leather lining;
Burberry signature marked insole;
NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Burberry/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:56</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-mens-1-1-grade-crocodile-veins-lace-up-p106826.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Burberry A Grade Women's Leather and Checks Canvas Buckled Detail Flats - White]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-a-grade-womens-leather-and-checks-canvas-p130910.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-a-grade-womens-leather-and-checks-canvas-p130910.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/130/130910/default/v4_20120114113544_358946.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Fine A grade item;
Care your feet without sacrificing the style by wearing these Burberry flats;
Burberry iconic checks canvas and smooth white&amp;nbsp;PU leather exterior;
Round toe styling with buckled strap accented;
Slight padded insole for enhanced comfort;
Durable rubber outsole.
&amp;nbsp;]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Burberry/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-12 12:33</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-a-grade-womens-leather-and-checks-canvas-p130910.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Burberry Men's Check Canvas and Calf Leather Lace-up Sneakers - Blue]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-mens-check-canvas-and-calf-leather-p135008.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-mens-check-canvas-and-calf-leather-p135008.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/135/135008/default/v4_20120217180542_392388.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>These sneakers from Burberry offer comfort and performance at their best;
The fine AAA grade item;
Top quality blue&amp;nbsp;check pattern canvas&amp;nbsp;in blue&amp;nbsp;color exterior with fine calf leather trim;
Lace-up and&amp;nbsp;almond toe sneakers are chic and popular;
Side Burberry initial detailing;
Comfortable leather insole with marked signature detailing;
Durable rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Burberry/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-24 14:47</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-mens-check-canvas-and-calf-leather-p135008.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Burberry A Grade Women's Leather and Checks Canvas Buckled Detail Flats - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-a-grade-womens-leather-and-checks-canvas-p130912.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-a-grade-womens-leather-and-checks-canvas-p130912.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/130/130912/default/v4_20120427103558_496042.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Fine A grade item;
Care your feet without sacrificing the style by wearing these Burberry flats;
Burberry iconic checks canvas and smooth black PU leather exterior;
Round toe styling with buckled strap accented;
Slight padded insole for enhanced comfort;
Durable rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Burberry/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-27 18:36</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-a-grade-womens-leather-and-checks-canvas-p130912.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Burberry Men's Check Canvas and Calf Leather Lace-up Sneakers - Burgundy]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-mens-check-canvas-and-calf-leather-p135010.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-mens-check-canvas-and-calf-leather-p135010.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/135/135010/default/v4_20120217180542_392404.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>These sneakers from Burberry offer comfort and performance at their best;
The fine AAA grade item;
Top quality check pattern canvas&amp;nbsp;in burgundy&amp;nbsp;color exterior with fine black calf leather trim;
Lace-up and&amp;nbsp;almond toe sneakers are chic and popular;
Side Burberry initial detailing;
Comfortable leather insole with marked signature detailing;
Durable rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Burberry/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-24 14:47</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-mens-check-canvas-and-calf-leather-p135010.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Burberry Women's Calfskin Leather Pointed-toe Pumps - Coffee]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-calfskin-leather-pointed-toe-pumps-p142946.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-calfskin-leather-pointed-toe-pumps-p142946.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/142/142946/default/v4_20120315160614_449410.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The fine AAA grade item
Top quality&amp;nbsp;calfskin leather upper in&amp;nbsp;coffee color exterior
Comfortable leather lining and padded insole
Slip-on styling and pointed-toe&amp;nbsp;design
Vamp nice stitching work details
Stiletto&amp;nbsp;heels adds height as well as shows off your feminine charm
Shoes with embossed signature insole
Durable rubber outsole
Comes with Burberry dust bag and gift box]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Burberry/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-30 16:55</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-calfskin-leather-pointed-toe-pumps-p142946.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Burberry Men's Check Canvas and Calf Leather Lace-up Sneakers - Apricot]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-mens-check-canvas-and-calf-leather-p135012.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-mens-check-canvas-and-calf-leather-p135012.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/135/135012/default/v4_20120217180542_392422.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>These sneakers from Burberry offer comfort and performance at their best;
The fine AAA grade item;
Top quality check pattern canvas&amp;nbsp;in&amp;nbsp;apricot&amp;nbsp;color exterior with fine black calf leather trim;
Lace-up and&amp;nbsp;almond toe sneakers are chic and popular;
Side Burberry initial detailing;
Comfortable leather insole with marked signature detailing;
Durable rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Burberry/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-24 14:47</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-mens-check-canvas-and-calf-leather-p135012.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Burberry Women's Calfskin Leather Pointed-toe Pumps - Metallic]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-calfskin-leather-pointed-toe-pumps-p142948.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-calfskin-leather-pointed-toe-pumps-p142948.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/142/142948/default/v4_20120315160614_449426.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The fine AAA grade item
Top quality&amp;nbsp;calfskin leather upper in&amp;nbsp;metallic color exterior
Comfortable leather lining and padded insole
Slip-on styling and pointed-toe&amp;nbsp;design
Vamp nice stitching work details
Stiletto&amp;nbsp;heels adds height as well as shows off your feminine charm
Shoes with embossed signature insole
Durable rubber outsole
Comes with Burberry dust bag and gift box]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Burberry/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-30 16:55</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-calfskin-leather-pointed-toe-pumps-p142948.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Burberry Men's Calf Leather and Suede Lace-up Sneakers - Blue]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-mens-calf-leather-and-suede-lace-up-p135014.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-mens-calf-leather-and-suede-lace-up-p135014.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/135/135014/default/v4_20120217180542_392440.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>These sneakers from Burberry offer comfort and performance at their best;
The fine AAA grade item;
Top quality&amp;nbsp;calf&amp;nbsp;leather&amp;nbsp;in&amp;nbsp;blue color exterior with fine&amp;nbsp;suede trim;
Lace-up and&amp;nbsp;almond toe sneakers are chic and popular;
Side Burberry&amp;nbsp;logo and signature&amp;nbsp;detailing;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Durable rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Burberry/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-24 14:47</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-mens-calf-leather-and-suede-lace-up-p135014.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Burberry Women's Calfskin Leather Pointed-toe Pumps - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-calfskin-leather-pointed-toe-pumps-p142950.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-calfskin-leather-pointed-toe-pumps-p142950.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/142/142950/default/v4_20120315160614_449442.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The fine AAA grade item
Top quality&amp;nbsp;calfskin leather upper in&amp;nbsp;black color exterior
Comfortable leather lining and padded insole
Slip-on styling and pointed-toe&amp;nbsp;design
Vamp nice stitching work details
Stiletto&amp;nbsp;heels adds height as well as shows off your feminine charm
Shoes with embossed signature insole
Durable rubber outsole
Comes with Burberry dust bag and gift box]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Burberry/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-30 16:55</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-calfskin-leather-pointed-toe-pumps-p142950.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Burberry Men's Calf Leather and Suede Lace-up Sneakers - Dark Coffee]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-mens-calf-leather-and-suede-lace-up-p135016.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-mens-calf-leather-and-suede-lace-up-p135016.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/135/135016/default/v4_20120217180543_392458.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>These sneakers from Burberry offer comfort and performance at their best;
The fine AAA grade item;
Top quality&amp;nbsp;calf&amp;nbsp;leather&amp;nbsp;in&amp;nbsp;dark coffee&amp;nbsp;color exterior with fine&amp;nbsp;suede trim;
Lace-up and&amp;nbsp;almond toe sneakers are chic and popular;
Side Burberry&amp;nbsp;logo and signature&amp;nbsp;detailing;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Durable rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Burberry/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-24 14:47</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-mens-calf-leather-and-suede-lace-up-p135016.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Burberry Men's Calf Leather and Suede Lace-up Sneakers - Black ONLY US 9 only]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-mens-calf-leather-and-suede-lace-up-p135018.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-mens-calf-leather-and-suede-lace-up-p135018.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/135/135018/default/v4_20120217180543_392474.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>These sneakers from Burberry offer comfort and performance at their best;
The fine AAA grade item;
Top quality&amp;nbsp;calf&amp;nbsp;leather&amp;nbsp;in&amp;nbsp;black&amp;nbsp;color exterior with fine&amp;nbsp;suede trim;
Lace-up and&amp;nbsp;almond toe sneakers are chic and popular;
Side Burberry&amp;nbsp;logo and sognature&amp;nbsp;detailing;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Durable rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Burberry/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-23 00:24</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-mens-calf-leather-and-suede-lace-up-p135018.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Burberry Men's Calfskin Leather and Canvas Lace-up Sneakers - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-mens-calfskin-leather-and-canvas-lace-up-p151166.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-mens-calfskin-leather-and-canvas-lace-up-p151166.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/151/151166/default/v4_20120426173747_493832.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>
Trendy color block sneakers from Burberry&amp;nbsp; for your daily wardrobe;
Fine AAA grade items;
High quality calfskin leather and pattern canvas exterior;
Lace-up from is simple and comfortable wear;
Burberry letters detail at back counters;
Soft lining and insole;
Rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Burberry/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-09 14:54</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-mens-calfskin-leather-and-canvas-lace-up-p151166.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Burberry Men's Calfskin Leather and Canvas Lace-up Sneakers - White]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-mens-calfskin-leather-and-canvas-lace-up-p151168.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-mens-calfskin-leather-and-canvas-lace-up-p151168.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/151/151168/default/v4_20120426173753_493844.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Trendy&amp;nbsp; sneakers from Burberry&amp;nbsp; for your daily wardrobe;
Fine AAA grade items;
High quality calfskin leather and pattern canvas exterior;
Lace-up from is simple and comfortable wear;
Burberry letters detail at back counters;
Soft lining and insole;
Rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Burberry/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-09 14:54</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-mens-calfskin-leather-and-canvas-lace-up-p151168.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Burberry Women's Check Canvas Trim Elasticized Leather Ballet Flats with Studs - Blue]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-check-canvas-trim-elasticized-p140674.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-check-canvas-trim-elasticized-p140674.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/140/140674/default/v4_20120313172128_434616.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Top quality AAA grade item;
Master the art of classic with this Burberry flats;
Smooth&amp;nbsp;blue calf leather upper;
Completed with&amp;nbsp;suede and&amp;nbsp;iconic Burberry check canvas trim;
Goldtone studs detail at round toe and heel for eye-catching interest;
Flat heel adds extreme comfort;
The leather lining and insole ensures extra comfort.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Burberry/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-30 16:52</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-check-canvas-trim-elasticized-p140674.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Burberry Men's Calfskin Leather and Canvas Lace-up Sneakers - White ]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-mens-calfskin-leather-and-canvas-lace-up-p151170.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-mens-calfskin-leather-and-canvas-lace-up-p151170.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/151/151170/default/v4_20120426173753_493860.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Trendy color block sneakers from Burberry&amp;nbsp;for your daily wardrobe;
Fine AAA grade items;
High quality calfskin leather and pattern canvas exterior;
Lace-up from is simple and comfortable wear;
Burberry letters detail at back counters;
Soft lining and insole;
Rubber outsole.
&amp;nbsp;]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Burberry/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-09 14:54</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-mens-calfskin-leather-and-canvas-lace-up-p151170.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Burberry Women's Check Canvas Trim Elasticized Leather Ballet Flats with Studs - Red]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-check-canvas-trim-elasticized-p140676.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-check-canvas-trim-elasticized-p140676.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/140/140676/default/v4_20120313172128_434628.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Top quality AAA grade item;
Master the art of classic with this Burberry flats;
Smooth&amp;nbsp;red calf leather upper;
Completed with&amp;nbsp;suede and&amp;nbsp;iconic Burberry check canvas trim;
Goldtone studs detail at round toe and heel for eye-catching interest;
Flat heel adds extreme comfort;
The leather lining and insole ensures extra comfort.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Burberry/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-30 16:52</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-check-canvas-trim-elasticized-p140676.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Burberry Men's Calfskin Leather and Canvas Lace-up Sneakers - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-mens-calfskin-leather-and-canvas-lace-up-p151172.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-mens-calfskin-leather-and-canvas-lace-up-p151172.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/151/151172/default/v4_20120426173753_493874.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Trendy color block sneakers from Burberry&amp;nbsp;for your daily wardrobe;
Fine AAA grade items;
High quality black calfskin leather and plaid pattern canvas exterior;
Lace-up from is simple and comfortable wear;
Burberry letters detail at back counters;
Soft lining and insole;
Rubber outsole.
&amp;nbsp;
]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Burberry/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-11 16:30</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-mens-calfskin-leather-and-canvas-lace-up-p151172.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Burberry 1:1 Grade Women's Women's Leather Flat Shoes - Black - US 6.5 Only ]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-1-1-grade-womens-womens-leather-flat-p56965.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-1-1-grade-womens-womens-leather-flat-p56965.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/56/56965/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
the best 1:1 grade item
high quality calf leather with black color exterior
uppers with marked Burberry pattern plaque and strap bowknot
scrunched elastic for the perfect fit
shoes with marked Burberry label insole

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Burberry/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-01-30 14:08</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-1-1-grade-womens-womens-leather-flat-p56965.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Burberry Women's Check Canvas Trim Elasticized Leather Ballet Flats with Studs - Green]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-check-canvas-trim-elasticized-p140678.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-check-canvas-trim-elasticized-p140678.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/140/140678/default/v4_20120313172129_434640.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Top quality AAA grade item;
Master the art of classic with this Burberry flats;
Smooth green calf leather upper;
Completed with&amp;nbsp;suede and&amp;nbsp;iconic Burberry check canvas trim;
Goldtone studs detail at round toe and heel for eye-catching interest;
Flat heel adds extreme comfort;
The leather lining and insole ensures extra comfort.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Burberry/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-30 16:52</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-check-canvas-trim-elasticized-p140678.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Burberry 1:1 Grade Women's Patent Leather Shoes - Burgundy - US 6.5/7.0/7.5 Only ]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-1-1-grade-womens-patent-leather-shoes-p56966.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-1-1-grade-womens-patent-leather-shoes-p56966.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/56/56966/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
the best 1:1 grade item
high quality patent leather with burgundy color exterior
uppers with marked Burberry pattern plaque and strapped bowknot
scrunched elastic for the perfect fit
shoes with marked Burberry label insole

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Burberry/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-01-30 14:08</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-1-1-grade-womens-patent-leather-shoes-p56966.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Burberry Women's Check Canvas Trim Elasticized Leather Ballet Flats with Studs - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-check-canvas-trim-elasticized-p140680.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-check-canvas-trim-elasticized-p140680.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/140/140680/default/v4_20120313172129_434652.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Top quality AAA grade item;
Master the art of classic with this Burberry flats;
Smooth black calf leather upper;
Completed with&amp;nbsp;suede and&amp;nbsp;iconic Burberry check canvas trim;
Silvertone studs detail at round toe and heel for eye-catching interest;
Flat heel adds extreme comfort;
The leather lining and insole ensures extra comfort.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Burberry/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-30 16:52</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-check-canvas-trim-elasticized-p140680.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Burberry Women's Check Accent Lace-up Leather Sneakers - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-check-accent-lace-up-leather-p135306.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-check-accent-lace-up-leather-p135306.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/135/135306/default/v4_20120220115337_395080.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Top quality AAA grade item;
Perfect combination of quality and comfort that can&amp;rsquo;t be beat;
Smooth supple black calfskin leather&amp;nbsp;upper;
signature Burberry check side panels and a front lace-up fastening;
The leather lining and insole ensures extra comfort;
Durable rubber sole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Burberry/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-24 14:46</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-check-accent-lace-up-leather-p135306.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Burberry Women's Check Canvas Trim Elasticized Leather Ballet Flats with Studs - Dark Coffee ]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-check-canvas-trim-elasticized-p140682.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-check-canvas-trim-elasticized-p140682.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/140/140682/default/v4_20120313172129_434664.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Top quality AAA grade item;
Master the art of classic with this Burberry flats;
Smooth dark coffee calf leather upper;
Completed with&amp;nbsp;suede and&amp;nbsp;iconic Burberry check canvas trim;
Goldtone studs detail at round toe and heel for eye-catching interest;
Flat heel adds extreme comfort;
The leather lining and insole ensures extra comfort.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Burberry/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-30 16:52</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-check-canvas-trim-elasticized-p140682.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Burberry Women's Check Canvas and Calfskin Leather Mid Heel Sandal - White]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-check-canvas-and-calfskin-leather-p142986.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-check-canvas-and-calfskin-leather-p142986.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/142/142986/default/v4_20120315160615_449702.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The fine AAA grade item
High quality check canvas and&amp;nbsp;calfskin leather in&amp;nbsp;white color exterior
Buckled belt rests on the open toe design
Comfortable leather lining
Padded insole with marked signature detailing
Durable rubber outsole
Comes with Burberry dust bag and gift box]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Burberry/Sandals/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-30 16:55</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-check-canvas-and-calfskin-leather-p142986.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Burberry Women's Check Canvas Elasticized Black Patent Leather Trim Ballet Flats ]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-check-canvas-elasticized-black-p140684.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-check-canvas-elasticized-black-p140684.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/140/140684/default/v4_20120313172129_434676.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Top quality AAA grade item;
Master the art of classic with this Burberry flats;
Iconic Burberry check canvas;
Complete with the glossy black patent leather&amp;nbsp;trimmings;&amp;nbsp;
With Elasticized detail at round toe and heel;
Flat heel adds extreme comfort;
The leather lining and insole ensures extra comfort.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Burberry/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-30 16:52</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-check-canvas-elasticized-black-p140684.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Burberry Women's Lambskin Leather High Heel Sandals with Rivets Detail - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-lambskin-leather-high-heel-sandals-p102284.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-lambskin-leather-high-heel-sandals-p102284.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/102/102284/default/v4_20110615190836_116816.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
the fine AAA grade item
top quality lambskin leather in black color exterior
fine lambskin leather sole
black rivals decorate the vamp for added glamour
back zip closure for easy wearing
feminine peep-toe design
comfortable platfrom offers great fashion
sandals with Burberry marked label insole
4.7 inches high heel
NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list,     please  let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on     condition  that]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Burberry/Sandals/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 17:17</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-lambskin-leather-high-heel-sandals-p102284.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Burberry Women's Check Canvas Elasticized Burgundy Patent Leather Trim Ballet Flats ]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-check-canvas-elasticized-burgundy-p140686.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-check-canvas-elasticized-burgundy-p140686.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/140/140686/default/v4_20120313172129_434690.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Top quality AAA grade item;
Master the art of classic with this Burberry flats;
Iconic Burberry check canvas;
Complete with the glossy burgundy patent leather&amp;nbsp;trimmings;&amp;nbsp;
With Elasticized detail at round toe and heel;
Flat heel adds extreme comfort;
The leather lining and insole ensures extra comfort.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Burberry/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-30 16:52</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-check-canvas-elasticized-burgundy-p140686.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Burberry 1:1 Grade Women's Patent Leather Peep-toe Pumps - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-1-1-grade-womens-patent-leather-peep-toe-p56974.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-1-1-grade-womens-patent-leather-peep-toe-p56974.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/56/56974/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
the best 1:1 grade item
high quality black leather with fabric check 
adjustable cross leather trim with metallic buckle
pumps with embossed Burberry label insole
4.5 inches heel

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Burberry/Sandals/]]></category>
<pubDate>2011-08-10 00:40</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-1-1-grade-womens-patent-leather-peep-toe-p56974.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Burberry 1:1 Grade Women's Patent Leather Peep-toe Pumps - Burgundy]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-1-1-grade-womens-patent-leather-peep-toe-p56975.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-1-1-grade-womens-patent-leather-peep-toe-p56975.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/56/56975/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
the best 1:1 grade item
high quality burgundy patent leather with fabric check 
adjustable cross leather trim with metallic buckle
pumps with embossed Burberry label insole
4.5 inches heel

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Burberry/Sandals/]]></category>
<pubDate>2011-08-10 00:40</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-1-1-grade-womens-patent-leather-peep-toe-p56975.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Burberry 1:1 Grade Women's Patent Leather Flat Shoes - Black - US 7.0 Only ]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-1-1-grade-womens-patent-leather-flat-p57743.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-1-1-grade-womens-patent-leather-flat-p57743.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/57/57743/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
the best 1:1 grade item
high quality patent leather with black color exterior
bow with metallic plaque on the toe cap
shoes with marked Burberry label insole
black leather insole
round toe

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Burberry/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-01-30 14:08</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-1-1-grade-womens-patent-leather-flat-p57743.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Burberry Women's Check Canvas Burgundy Patent Leather Trim Buckle Peep-toe Mid-heel Pumps ]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-check-canvas-burgundy-patent-p140688.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-check-canvas-burgundy-patent-p140688.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/140/140688/default/v4_20120313172129_434704.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Top quality AAA grade item;
Master the art of classic with this Burberry flats;
Iconic Burberry check canvas;
Complete with the glossy burgundy patent leather&amp;nbsp;trimmings;&amp;nbsp;
With buckle embellishment at the peep-toe;
The leather lining and insole ensures extra comfort;
Patent leather covered mid heel.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Burberry/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-30 16:53</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-womens-check-canvas-burgundy-patent-p140688.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Burberry 1:1 Grade Women's Check Canvas Flat Shoes - Black - US 7.0 Only ]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-1-1-grade-womens-check-canvas-flat-shoes-p57744.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-1-1-grade-womens-check-canvas-flat-shoes-p57744.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/57/57744/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
the best 1:1 grade item
high quality canvas with check design in black color
bow with metallic plaque on the toe cap
shoes with marked Burberry label insole
black leather insole
round toe

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Burberry/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-01-30 14:10</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-1-1-grade-womens-check-canvas-flat-shoes-p57744.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Burberry A Grade Women's Check Canvas Buckle Detail Pumps - Black Leather Trim ]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-a-grade-womens-check-canvas-buckle-detail-p130960.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-a-grade-womens-check-canvas-buckle-detail-p130960.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/130/130960/default/v4_20120428180005_502004.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Fine A grade item;
Indulge yourself with the instantly recognizable Burberry check canvas pumps;
Iconic check canvas upper with smooth&amp;nbsp;black leather trim;
The buckle details on the toe really make the pumps a standout;
Fine PU leather lining with padded insole for enhanced comfort;
Canvas covered stiletto heel.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Burberry/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-28 18:01</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-a-grade-womens-check-canvas-buckle-detail-p130960.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Burberry 1:1 Grade Women's Canvas Shoes - Coffee - US 7.0 Only ]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-1-1-grade-womens-canvas-shoes-coffee-p56977.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-1-1-grade-womens-canvas-shoes-coffee-p56977.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/56/56977/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
the best 1:1 grade item 
high quality fabric with coffee color exterior
leather knot on the uppers
check detail at the side
scrunched elastic for the perfect fit
shoes with embossed burberry label insole

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Burberry/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-01-30 14:10</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-burberry-1-1-grade-womens-canvas-shoes-coffee-p56977.html</guid>
</item>
</channel>
</rss>

