<?xml version="1.0" encoding="utf-8"?>
<rss version="2.0">
<channel>
<pubDate>Fri, 25 May 2012 15:43:46 +0800</pubDate>
<docs>http://www.alamowatches.com/</docs>
<description>There are all replica watches of famous brands. These fake watches are top-quality. Welcome to buy your favorite ones.</description>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com/</link>
<title>alamowatches.com</title>
<image>
<title>alamowatches.com</title>
<url>http://www.alamowatches.com/animated_favicon.gif</url>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com/</link>
<description>There are all replica watches of famous brands. These fake watches are top-quality. Welcome to buy your favorite ones.</description>
</image>
<generator>http://www.alamowatches.com/</generator>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Bally Men's Square Toe Slip-on Loafers with Web Detail - Black US 8 ONLY]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-bally-mens-square-toe-slip-on-loafers-with-web-p131370.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-bally-mens-square-toe-slip-on-loafers-with-web-p131370.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/131/131370/default/v4_20120115102858_360436.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Enjoy the casual comfort with these loafers from Bally;
Top quality calf leather in black color exterior with black/white/black web on the upper;
Slip-on and square toe design;
Durable rubber outsole;
Durable rubber outsole lends lasting traction and wear.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Bally/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-21 17:22</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-bally-mens-square-toe-slip-on-loafers-with-web-p131370.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Bally Men's Square Toe Slip-on Loafers with Signature Web - Coffee]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-bally-mens-square-toe-slip-on-loafers-with-p131372.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-bally-mens-square-toe-slip-on-loafers-with-p131372.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/131/131372/default/v4_20120115102858_360454.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Enjoy the casual comfort with these loafers from Bally;
Top quality calf leather in coffee color exterior with red/white/red signature web on the upper;
Slip-on and square toe design;
Durable rubber outsole;
Durable rubber outsole lends lasting traction and wear.
&amp;nbsp;]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Bally/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-19 14:46</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-bally-mens-square-toe-slip-on-loafers-with-p131372.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Bally 1:1 Grade Men's Calf Leather Shoes - Black - US 8.0 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-bally-1-1-grade-mens-calf-leather-shoes-black-p56959.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-bally-1-1-grade-mens-calf-leather-shoes-black-p56959.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/56/56959/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
the best 1:1 grade item
high quality calf leather with black color exterior
front stitched-pleat detail
leather strapped bowknot detail on the uppers
shoes with embossed Bally label insole

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Bally/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-02-22 20:19</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-bally-1-1-grade-mens-calf-leather-shoes-black-p56959.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Bally 1:1 Grade Men's Lace-up Leather Shoes - Coffee]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-bally-1-1-grade-mens-lace-up-leather-shoes-p119686.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-bally-1-1-grade-mens-lace-up-leather-shoes-p119686.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/119/119686/default/v4_20111011110157_256472.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality calf leather in&amp;nbsp;coffee color exterior;
Lace-up&amp;nbsp;and slight square toe design;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Rubber outsole;
Comes with shoe box;
NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Bally/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 16:17</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-bally-1-1-grade-mens-lace-up-leather-shoes-p119686.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Bally 1:1 Grade Men's Lace-up Leather Shoes - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-bally-1-1-grade-mens-lace-up-leather-shoes-black-p119688.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-bally-1-1-grade-mens-lace-up-leather-shoes-black-p119688.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/119/119688/default/v4_20111011110201_256490.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality calf leather in&amp;nbsp;black color exterior;
Lace-up&amp;nbsp;and slight square toe design;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Rubber outsole;
Comes with shoe box;
NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Bally/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 16:17</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-bally-1-1-grade-mens-lace-up-leather-shoes-black-p119688.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Bally 1:1 Grade Men's Leather Slip-on Cripto Loafers - Coffee]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-bally-1-1-grade-mens-leather-slip-on-cripto-p119690.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-bally-1-1-grade-mens-leather-slip-on-cripto-p119690.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/119/119690/default/v4_20111011110202_256508.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality calf leather in&amp;nbsp;coffee color exterior;
Slip-on and slight square toe design;
Metal charm with&amp;nbsp;B letter&amp;nbsp;details;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Rubber outsole;
Comes with shoe box;
NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Bally/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 16:17</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-bally-1-1-grade-mens-leather-slip-on-cripto-p119690.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Bally 1:1 Grade Men's Leather Slip-on Cripto Loafers - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-bally-1-1-grade-mens-leather-slip-on-cripto-p119692.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-bally-1-1-grade-mens-leather-slip-on-cripto-p119692.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/119/119692/default/v4_20111011110202_256528.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality calf leather&amp;nbsp; in black color exterior;
Slip-on and slight square toe design;
Metal charm with&amp;nbsp;B letter&amp;nbsp;details;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Rubber outsole;
Comes with shoe box;
NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Bally/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 16:17</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-bally-1-1-grade-mens-leather-slip-on-cripto-p119692.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Bally 1:1 Grade Men's Leather Slip-on Wabler Loafers - Blue]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-bally-1-1-grade-mens-leather-slip-on-wabler-p119694.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-bally-1-1-grade-mens-leather-slip-on-wabler-p119694.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/119/119694/default/v4_20111011110204_256548.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality calf leather in blue color exterior;
Slip-on and slight square toe design;
Black/white/black web details;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Rubber outsole;
Comes with shoe box;
NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Bally/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 16:17</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-bally-1-1-grade-mens-leather-slip-on-wabler-p119694.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Bally 1:1 Grade Men's Leather Slip-on Wabler Loafers - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-bally-1-1-grade-mens-leather-slip-on-wabler-p119696.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-bally-1-1-grade-mens-leather-slip-on-wabler-p119696.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/119/119696/default/v4_20111011110208_256566.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality calf leather in black color exterior;
Slip-on and slight square toe design;
Black/white/black web details;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Rubber outsole;
Comes with shoe box;
NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Bally/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 16:17</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-bally-1-1-grade-mens-leather-slip-on-wabler-p119696.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Bally 1:1 Grade Men's Slip-on Leather Shoes - Blue - US 8.5 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-bally-1-1-grade-mens-slip-on-leather-shoes-blue-p119698.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-bally-1-1-grade-mens-slip-on-leather-shoes-blue-p119698.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/119/119698/default/v4_20111011110213_256584.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality calf leather in blue color exterior;
Slip-on and slight square toe design;
Metal&amp;nbsp;Bally logo&amp;nbsp;charm on the&amp;nbsp;textile strap;
Engraved Bally signature on the leather vamp;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Rubber outsole;
Comes with shoe box;
NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at ]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Bally/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:52</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-bally-1-1-grade-mens-slip-on-leather-shoes-blue-p119698.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Bally 1:1 Grade Men's Calfskin Mocassin with Buckle and Web Detail - Brown]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-bally-1-1-grade-mens-calfskin-mocassin-with-buckle-p119702.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-bally-1-1-grade-mens-calfskin-mocassin-with-buckle-p119702.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/119/119702/default/v4_20111011110219_256624.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality calf leather in brown&amp;nbsp;color exterior;
Slip-on and slight square toe design;
Moccasin construction for exceptional suppleness and lightness;
Vamp with&amp;nbsp;buckle and&amp;nbsp;web&amp;nbsp;detail;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Bally/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 16:17</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-bally-1-1-grade-mens-calfskin-mocassin-with-buckle-p119702.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Bally 1:1 Grade Men's Calfskin Mocassin with Buckle and Web Detail - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-bally-1-1-grade-mens-calfskin-mocassin-with-buckle-p119704.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-bally-1-1-grade-mens-calfskin-mocassin-with-buckle-p119704.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/119/119704/default/v4_20111011110224_256644.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality calf leather in black&amp;nbsp;color exterior;
Slip-on and slight square toe design;
Moccasin construction for exceptional suppleness and lightness;
Vamp with&amp;nbsp;buckle and&amp;nbsp;web&amp;nbsp;detail;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Bally/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 16:17</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-bally-1-1-grade-mens-calfskin-mocassin-with-buckle-p119704.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Bally Men's 1:1 Grade Calfskin Leather Slip-on Loafers - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-bally-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-slip-on-p141752.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-bally-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-slip-on-p141752.html"><img src="http://img3.alamowatches.com/products/141/141752/default/v4_20120314181008_441412.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The top quality 1:1 grade item;
Top quality calfskin leather upper with golden logo detail;
Slip-on and slight square toe design;
Moccasin construction for exceptional suppleness and lightness;
Vamp with topstitching;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Extremely comfortable rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Bally/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-30 16:44</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.alamowatches.com//good-replica-bally-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-slip-on-p141752.html</guid>
</item>
</channel>
</rss>

